Series Profile

McGee Automotive Family Sprint Cars of New England - 2024

360 Sprints - Winged

As of 6/30/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14PChase MoranFultonville, NY1444207-
291Scott HolcombNorth Granby, CT124419116
307Matt HoytCampton, NH23318819
473Jake WilliamsCenter Tuftonboro, NH24418324
568Caleb LamsonMoretown, VT14417829
661Will HullEast Montpelier, VT123416641
723NHCaiden HerbertNew Hampton, NH4416146
812Kadyn BerryGoffstown, NH2315948
989Troy ComeauWarren, NH13415750
1019Floyd BillingtonSouth Glens Falls, NY22415651
1103Nick ComeauHebron, NH1412780
12739Nick KrugerRupert, VT1312780
1390Matt TannerStephentown, NY2222107100
1437Donald OttatiRumney, NH1396111
1519JJason GoffPreston Hollow, NY12290117
1612TTyler ChartrandJohnsonville, NY12287120
1729Dylan MendittoBrooklyn, CT187120
181NYMark ReynoldsHudson Falls, NY1276131
1977Ron Davis JrMeredith, NH1271136
206XMark ColeWest Lebanon, NH369138
2117Chris DonnellyPiermont, NH11264143
2213Sam ComeauHebron, NH64143
2355Michael HartNassau, NY162145
2424Jordan FornwaltBradford, VT11150157
2514Chase BriscoeMitchell, IN11150157
2623BTravis BillingtonSouth Glens Falls, NY11150157
2722Tomy MoreauSherbrooke, QC11150157
286Doug McPhailTilton, NH136171
2917JKyle Smith126181
3001Danny VarinFonda, NY10197
Forgot Password?