Track Profile

Huset's Speedway Schedule - 2021

360 Sprints - Non-Winged

As of 9/6/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
154Cam SchaferSt. Paul, MN2222700-
27Scott BrandtAndover, MN22268218
36Jake KoubaMinneapolis, MN12266436
48Nick DaRoncoBritt, MN22266040
569SJon LewererAndover, MN12266040
63KJeremy KerzmanGrey Eagle, MN12265941
799Bryan RoachWelch, MN2264258
887Mike MuellerOak Grove, MN12262080
92CBrad CunninghamSt. Paul Park, MN1260892
1010Zach WiddesRice Lake, WI1260199
1120LLucas LogueRush City, MN12589111
1265Lucas NellisForest Lake, MN12588112
1357Ryan BuckColumbus, MN2570130
1404Brian TrembathHastings, MN2538162
151Chuck SchumacherWaseca, MN2534166
1663Todd HansenShoreview, MN1292408
1784Joshua JohnsonHarwood, ND1288412
18G09Casey LangLinwood, MN1284416
1922Jeff PellerselsWoodbury, MN1265435
Forgot Password?