Track Profile

Knoxville Raceway Schedule - 2022

Pro Sprints

As of 7/23/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
10Mike MayberryFremont, IA3912123450-
217XTyler GroenendykOskaloosa, IA3111111340842
344Scotty JohnsonDallas, IA481112335694
471Brandon WorthingtonIndianola, IA711123306144
581EEric BridgerWinterset, IA2712123264186
641Jeff WilkeKnoxville, IA211122986464
799Matthew StelzerOmaha, NE610112933517
814JMike JohnstonDes Moines, IA48112906544
926MChase YoungAltoona, IA29112709741
1012PRyan NavratilDes Moines, IA17112589861
1142JKade HigdayPleasant Hill, IA17102483967
1202SJosh JonesKnoxville, IA31123841066
1317Matt AllenAdel, IA27718381612
14B29JJ BeaverKnoxville, IA1510382412
153TJJoel ThorpeUrbandale, IA48312619
1611Tyler BarrickSlater, IA26062844
1755Toby MosherOsceola, IA24063044
18B29T.J. MassickKnoxville, IA12103240
194Josh PoePeculiar, MO12033247
2042JNick GuernseyBurlington, IA11913259
2114JDDevin WignallAltoona, IA11053345
Forgot Password?