Track Profile

Oswego Speedway Schedule - 2022

Novelis Supermodifieds

As of 8/6/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
102Brandon BellingerFulton, NY1677665-
295Dave Shullick Jr.North Ridgeville, OH24676623
305Jeff AboldBaldwinsville, NY146764421
452Dave DanzerOswego, NY127763530
598TTyler ThompsonOswego, NY145763233
600Joe GosekOswego, NY46661748
701Dan Connors Jr.Oswego, NY146659570
894Logan RayvalsBrockville, ON16757392
954Camden ProudOswego, NY147557108
1090Jack PatrickFulton, NY266536129
110Tim SnyderOswego, NY37526139
1283Lou LeVea Jr.Fulton, NY125489176
1337Ryan LockeChester, NH14410255
1422Mike BruceOswego, NY123244421
1539Alison SloadDunmoore, PA122236429
1668Michael BarnesMexico, NY2161504
1756Hal LaTulipOswego, NY1127538
1841Russ Wood Sr.Pelham, NH1180585
1915Nathan ByrdGoodyear, AZ80585
2032Ben SeitzBourne, MA173592
2199Jerry CurranScriba, NY169596
2275Brian OsetekOswego, NY166599
Forgot Password?