Series Profile

World of Outlaws Schedule - 2022

World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Cars

As of 11/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
149Brad SweetGrass Valley, CA54159699282-
22David GravelWatertown, CT7396069923448
341Carson MacedoLemoore, CA113755699168114
415Donny SchatzFargo, ND52855699042240
517Sheldon HaudenschildWooster, OH93050699018264
61SLogan SchuchartHanover, PA52644698846436
783James McFaddenAlice Springs, NT12239698758524
85Spencer BaystonLebanon, IN21639678658624
91AJacob AllenHanover, PA41536688494788
103ZBrock ZearfossJonestown, PA13206582681014

Gold Cup - 2022

World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Cars

As of 9/9/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
157Kyle LarsonElk Grove, CA1111394-
21AJacob AllenHanover, PA1113931
317WShane GolobicFremont, CA1113913
441Carson MacedoLemoore, CA11113904
549Brad SweetGrass Valley, CA1113868
65TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK1113859
783James McFaddenAlice Springs, NT11138113
85Spencer BaystonLebanon, IN11138113
917MKalib HenrySacramento, CA11137519
1022Ryan BernalHollister, CA11137420
Forgot Password?