Series Profile

ASCS National Schedule - 2018

ASCS Sprints

As of 10/27/2018
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115HSam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX71823314164-
223Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA31523334025139
32CWayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK31423333993171
452Blake HahnSapulpa, OK1123323846318
545XJohnny HerreraAlbuquerque, NM1519343807357
695Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK31019313787377
799Skylar GeeLeduc, AB1615333600564
828Scott BoguckiMclaren Vale, SA1615323502662
91Travis RilatForney, TX615273312852
105JJamie BallKnoxville, IA115283197967
1144Chris MartinAnkeny, IA115233191973
1217WHarli WhiteLindsay, OK210243191973
1377XAlex HillSix Nations, ON1427871377
1411Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK13102123371827
153Sammy SwindellGermantown, TN511121519972167
16J2John Carney IIEl Paso, TX451314502714
1786Tony Bruce JrLiberal, KS24912312933
1821Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC121011093055
1991TTyler ThomasCollinsville, OK14810043160
209JRDerek HagarMarion, AR3689793185
2114KKyle BellmNixa, MO3468793285
2233MMason DanielSpringville, CA1178483316
2381Jack DoverSpringfield, NE1378033361
2444STrey StarksPuyallup, WA2487953369
25M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA3467693395
269XPaul NienhiserChapin, IL257163448
2722MSean McClellandTulsa, OK1256953469
2874BJake BubakArvada, CO2356913473
2928CJonathan CornellSedalia, MO1166793485
3088Travis ReberRapid City, SD26473517
313J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA346373527
3214Tony StewartColumbus, IN3356123552
338Alex SewellBroken Arrow, OK145783586
3426Joey SaldanaBrownsburg, IN3355623602
352LLogan ForlerBoise, ID1355583606
3618Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA13345573607
3775Tyler BlankCalifornia, MO45553609
3811GMike GoodmanBroken Arrow, OK45343630
392XTucker DoughtySunnyvale, TX35273637
4022Garen LinderCentral Point, OR244993665
4121Miles PaulusMarshall, MO64903674
423Ayrton GennettenVersailles, MO34873677
4317Cam SmithMill Creek, WA44843680
4485Forrest SutherlandCherryvale, KS14803684
4545Austen WheatleyLake Stevens, WA1134773687
468PJared PetersonStanwood, WA144723692
4733Colton HeathMarysville, WA2244693695
4891Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA1234683696
491XTim CrawleyBenton, AR1234663698
5047XDylan WestbrookScotland, ON1234453719
514Evan MartinLohman, MO34443720
5221BBrian BrownHigginsville, MO4444423722
5321XCarson ShortMarion, IL244343730
542James SettersSpirit Lake, ID14293735
5510LBrock LemleyBellingham, WA234043760
5637HNick HowardLawrence, KS24033761
572Bill BalogNorth Pole, AK44023762
586AAidan RoosevansO' Fallon, IL3903774
5927Danny ThomanLexington, MO3903774
608MKade MortonCoweta, OK23793785
6117BRyan BickettRamona, SD23713793
6257CChris SchmelzleColville, WA13703794
6327DDDavid HoinessBillings, MT33673797
6436Jason MartinLincoln, NE1123623802
6575Brian BoswellCreswell, OR13603804
6697RJason ReedElma, WA13483816
6723BBrian BellArlington, TN33463818
6899XDalton StevensScurry, TX13373827
6959Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA23253839
7033SLance SargentSpanaway, WA13253839
7149BBen BrownMarshall, MO13253839
7293Taylor WaltonOdessa, MO13253839
735XTyson HallLongview, TX3253839
7429Tanner BerryhillBixby, OK3253839
7515Jeff DunlapRenton, WA3253839
7625Michael HodelLynnwood, WA3253839
775GDave GlennonCasselton, ND12993865
787MChance MortonCoweta, OK2953869
791RRyan RobinsonForesthill, CA32943870
8071Giovanni ScelziFresno, CA1242923872
8113JMJordan MartensHarrisburg, SD22903874
8296Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA22833881
8347Dale HowardByhalia, MS12833881
848RMichael KofoidPenngrove, CA122823882
8551BJoe B. MillerMillersville, MO122763888
869$Kyle ClarkSapulpa, OK32753889
8790Lance NorickOklahoma City, OK22633901
8856Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA22633901
8917Mitchell FaccintoHanford, CA12633901
9044SJared SewellBroken Arrow, OK2603904
9184Brandon HanksBurlison, TN1112553909
9241Carson MacedoLemoore, CA23332503914
9327Greg HodnettSpring Grove, PA11332503914
9414Randy MartinCalifornia, MO122493915
9524Ben SillikerGrande Prairie, AB22483916
9620GJake GreiderDerby, KS22483916
9728FDavie FranekWantage, NJ1222453919
9840Howard MooreMemphis, TN222383926
9929Willie CroftColfax, CA1112353929
1002JRKelly MillerStirling, AB222353929
10157Billy ButlerSacramento, CA2303934
10231Casey WillsSperry, OK12283936
10356Shad PetersenCasper, WY22263938
10426MFred MattoxDrumright, OK12263938
10537Trever KirklandHelena, MT1122253939
10633VHenry VanDamEnumclaw, WA1122223942
10712WDale WesterOvilla, TX12203944
1088XRandy DolbergMills, WY12203944
10976Jay RussellElwood, KS12203944
1107WTasker PhillipsPlesantville, IA122193945
1111Logan SeaveySutter, CA122183946
1129MWyatt BurksTopeka, KS12183946
11324Terry McCarlAltoona, IA12332133951
11410XRyan SmithKunkletown, PA22123952
11517WXShane GolobicFremont, CA232103954
11677Derek LockeMechanicsburg, PA122103954
1171JDanny JenningsNorman, OK22083956
11835LCody LedgerOmaha, NE12083956
11998Chris MastersNapa, CA12063958
1206AKyle MillerEugene, OR122023962
1213Nate VanHaaftenOtley, IA31963968
1221PCurtis EvansNorborne, MO11953969
12357Bud AsheSedro Woolley, WA1953969
12429WSteven JamesSeattle, WA1953969
12523SSteve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA1953969
12644NZDaniel AndersonTe Anua, NZ1953969
1279ALuke DidiukVancouver, BC1953969
12816David MillerEdmonton, AB1953969
12954Chris OchsColville, WA1953969
1305RSteve ReevesValleyview, AB1953969
13144HJake HelselMonroe, WA1953969
13222XTrevor CookSedro Woolley, WA1953969
13314Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA1953969
13422Dustin BarksFarmington, MO1953969
13524LLanny CarpenterClarksburg, MO1953969
13608Cannon McIntoshBixby, OK1953969
13703Stu SnyderLincoln, NE1953969
1384Jon AganKnoxville, IA21943970
13938BBryan BrownEast Helena, MT21933971
14035MCody MasseMagrath, AB21923972
14135Chad LaytonHarrisburg, PA121873977
14274UChauncey FillerWoods Cross, UT21853979
1430Ned PowersBelle Fourche, SD21853979
1449KKory WermlingGreat Falls, MT21823982
1452HWally HensonLittle Rock, AR1803984
1467XColt TreharnLos Lunas, NM21793985
14729Jason ShultzCarlisle, PA21773987
14842EEddie StradaLake Ariel, PA11733991
1490JJay ColeShelton, WA21673997
1507Carson McCarlAltoona, IA21653999
15189Robbie StillwaggonBurlington, NJ11653999
15235Skylar ProchaskaLakefield, MN11653999
15394Jeff SwindellBartlett, TN11653999
15417XJosh BaughmanOdessa, TX1653999
15522MShawn MurrayJacksonville, FL1653999
15633Robert DeHaanOlive, MT21614003
15732Elliot AmdahlFlandreau, SD11594005
1583Jordan MilneEdmonton, AB21574007
1598ZZach PringleBenton, AR11574007
16045Martin EdwardsForney, TX11554009
16111EHMarc DuperronEdmonton, AB11544010
16214Ben HolmbergRapid City, SD11534011
16328XBrady BaconBroken Arrow, OK11111504014
16412Blane HeimbachSelinsgrove, PA11111504014
1657Steve BuckwalterRoyersford, PA1111354029
16621KKevin HinkleCabot, AR11304034
1673VTyler UtzSedalia, MO11304034
1686Dustin GatesHaughton, LA1304034
16921BBrandon HinkleCabot, AR1304034
17099KCody KellerSelinsgrove, PA1304034
17163Josh WellerMertztown, PA1304034
1725GCurt MichaelOcean View, DE1304034
17355Alex VigneaultTrios Rivieres, QC1304034
174XDan MazyJacksonville, FL1304034
1753Ryan TaylorPerkasie, PA1304034
17688CChad MillerAmsterdam, NY1304034
17767WJustin WhittallVincentown, NJ1304034
1789Shawn RiceTacoma, WA1304034
179F1Rick FauverEverett, WA1304034
1804Bill CareyShepherd, MT1304034
18110BBrody AndersonStettler, AB1304034
18224Leroy BrushBillings, MT1304034
1834PJohnny NelsonUlm, MT1304034
18465T.J. ThorneHerriman, UT1304034
18577Damon McCuneShepherd, MT1304034
1862XMike ManwillIdaho Falls, ID1304034
1874NJohn NelsonUlm, MT1304034
18899BBailey ElliottCalifornia, MO1304034
189007Brady BarkerNew Berlin, IL1304034
1908Jeff WingateCentertown, MO1304034
19175EBroc ElliottCalifornia, MO1304034
1923PRusty PotterBoonville, MO1304034
19318XNathan RyunCorder, MO1304034
1941XXBrad RyunHigginsville, MO1304034
19526Marshall SkinnerMarion, AR1111254039
19687Jason BarneyBrewerton, NY111194045
19701Parker Price-MillerKokomo, IN111194045
19815DAndrew DealCaney, KS1154049
19925J.J. GrassoMiddletown, DE111134051
20091Jeff StasaKingman, KS111134051
20110MMorgan TurpenSomerville, TN111104054
2023ZBrock ZearfossJonestown, PA11084056
20388RCody GardnerBenton, AR11024062
2043Mike PennelRapid City, SD11024062
20521KThomas KennedyWinnipeg, MB12221004064
2063KTim KaedingSan Jose, CA1221004064
2079Ryan GilesGrimes, IA1121004064
20883Cory EliasonVisalia, CA221004064
20941SDominic ScelziFresno, CA221004064
21014TBrooke TatnellSan Souci, NSW121004064
21112NCole DuncanCircleville, OH121004064
21253Joe BeaverKnoxville, IA21004064
21322XJustin HendersonTea, SD11004064
21491AErnie AinsworthBartlett, TN11004064
2159AClint AndersonBelle Fourche, SD11004064
21622HRandy HannaganSan Jose, CA11004064
2174JLee GroszWatertown, SD11004064
21855McKenna HaaseDes Moines, IA11004064
21913VSeth BrahmerWisner, NE11004064
22009Matt JuhlTea, SD11004064
22188Scottie McDonaldPorter, TX11004064
22220A.J. MoellerRockwell City, IA11004064
2235HSammy WalshLanesville, NSW11004064
2248LTom LenzMarion, IA11004064
2252KKevin IngleHuron, SD1004064
22623DDevon DobieWapakoneta, OH1004064
22715Christian BowmanAltoona, IA1004064
2283PSawyer PhillipsPleasantville, IA1004064
22957BBobby ButlerMilford, NJ1004064
23070Calvin LandisKnoxville, IA1004064
23176Brad ComegysBondurant, IA1004064
23224NNathan MillsBondurant, IA1004064
23302Don Droud JrLincoln, NE1004064
23418Ryan RobertsAurora, NE1004064
2351AJohn AndersonDes Moines, IA1004064
2362MMatt MoroPolk City, IA1004064
23763Geoff EnsignSebastopol, CA1004064
23810HChad KemenahFindlay, OH1004064
23926SDalton SteedMidlothian, TX1004064
24007Michael BookoutTulsa, OK1004064
24113Mark DobmeierGrand Forks, ND1004064
24249Scott KreutterCowlesville, NY1004064
24325Dylan PetersonHartford, SD1004064
24456NDavey HeskinSt. Michael, MN1004064
24540Clint GarnerSioux Falls, SD1004064
24613MJosh HigdayDes Moines, IA1004064
2471BJac HaudenschildWooster, OH1004064
24817HJared HorstmanCloverdale, OH1004064
24921AUJordyn BrazierMaroochydore, QLD1004064
25037HMatt HowardLawrence, MO1984066
2514Adam SpeckmanRapid City, SD1984066
25217GRay Allen KulhanekDanbury, TX1964068
25337HNicholas HowardLawrence, KS1964068
2545DZach DaumPocahontas, IL1964068
25531BChristopher BellNorman, OK1944070
25645Chuck HebingOntario, NY1944070
25710Anthony FarnsworthNewcastle, WY1944070
2585WLucas WolfeMechanicsburg, PA1924072
25966Ryan KissingerBloomsburg, PA1924072
2606Kade TaylorKilgore, TX1924072
26179Tim KentBristow, OK1924072
26233WMike WalterPenns Creek, PA1904074
26310Terry GrayBartlett, TN1894075
2641WEric TomecekAbbottstown, PA1894075
26598J.C. BlandSpringfield, IL654099
26658Gary FloydSan Angelo, TX654099
26755Brad QueenAnna, TX654099
26876Zane LawrenceLillian, TX654099
26905Zane HendricksStillwater, OK654099
2709Bobby BreenFort Worth, TX654099
27156XMark ChisholmCheyenne, WY654099
27214BBo BarberClarksville, TN654099
2736Sean HoseyClarksville, TN654099
27407TBrandon TaylorGainesville, GA654099
27522Bryn GohnYork, PA654099
2761WAaron OttEast Berlin, PA654099
27749Mallie ShusterNewville, PA654099
27810Paulie ColagiovanniCicero, NY654099
27919Kyle ReinhardtNeptune City, NJ654099
280119Chandler LeibyCarlisle, PA654099
28108Jason ClaussFleetwood, PA654099
28276Larry KelleherScranton, PA654099
28319Tyler BearElliottsburg, PA654099
28492JJ.R. TopperSt. Joseph, MO654099
28532XRobert RichardsonSearcy, AR654099
28627Curt TerrellRosemark, TN654099
28731WJustin WebbDrummonds, TN654099
28832MAdam MillerHot Springs, AR654099
2894Tommy SnellgroveAlexander, AR654099
290D6Dakota GainesNorth Little Rock, AR654099
291XCharlie LoudenCamden, AR654099
29238Rick PringleBenton, AR654099
29312TJoe YoungBenton, AR654099
29413MChance McCraryFarmersville, TX654099
29514Chip GrahamLewisville, TX654099
29611XNick BatesLawton, OK654099
29794LLayne HimebaughCollinsville, OK654099
2988Devon BordenRaymond, WA654099
29924Tyler AndersonEverett, WA654099
30000Roger CummingsLaurel, MT654099
30131Shane MooreHelena, MT654099
30216Dustin ClarkAgency, IA654099
30399XJohn SchulzWest Burlington, IA654099
30465T.J. MuthsSedalia, MO654099
30543Frank BrownMarshall, MO654099
30638Cody BakerLone Jack, MO654099
3075Matt CloseLamonte, MO654099
30822SSlater HeltHarrisonville, MO654099
30935Rick Wright JrPonca City, OK654099
31011MMichael Tyre IIKiefer, OK654099
31197Kevin CummingsTulsa, OK654099
31217GChannin TankersleyArlington, TX654099
31355Johnny KentKiefer, OK654099
31410BKevin BrewerOwasso, OK654099
31554Will ScribnerDrumright, OK654099
31653BBailey FelkinsCollinsville, OK654099
3172EJoshua TyreKiefer, OK654099
3185MCharles McManusCollinsville, OK654099
31950ZZach ChappellTalala, OK654099
32065LNicholas LucitoTulsa, OK654099
3212Mickey WalkerBroken Arrow, OK654099
32223XGrady ChandlerEdmond, OK654099
32324Ben FreyKellyville, OK654099
324222Jaiden HughesTulsa, OK654099
32548Cody StacyPort Lavaca, TX654099
32620SSheldon BarksdaleNorman, OK654099
32779VRyan HallMidlothian, TX654099
3287FNoah HarrisBroken Arrow, OK654099
32903Joe Wood JrNewcastle, OK654099
3302KKenneth WalkerSapulpa, OK654099
Forgot Password?