Series Profile

IRA Interstate Racing Association Schedule - 2023

410 Sprints - Winged

As of 9/30/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Brenham Crouch (R)Lubbock, TX11620263574-
265Jordan GoldesberrySpringfield, IL3717273291283
325TTravis Arenz (R)Sheboygan Falls, WI11114213136438
423Russel BorlandKewaskum, WI39263079495
52WScott NeitzelBeaver Dam, WI311252982592
625Danny SchlaferGibson, WI27252972602
717BBill BalogNorth Pole, AK61315202727847
89KKyle SchuettPhilo, IL6212718856
987AAustin HartmannPlymouth, WI4212652922
10U2Jack Vanderboom (R)Dousman, WI3212615959

Hopf Farms Bullring Showdown - 2023

410 Sprints - Winged

As of 9/2/2023
View All
PosTeamWinsPointsGap
1Crouch Motorsports LLC #1107-
2Jack Goldesberry29710
3Travis Arenz18621
4Scott Neitzel7829
5Bob Hood 10W7532
6Jim Neuman17334
7Brian Balog7136
8Wiese Motorsports LLC7136
9Schuett Racing Inc6443
10Schlafer Auto Body, Inc.5948

Buffalo Wild Wings King of the Wings Point Fund - 2023

410 Sprints - Winged

As of 7/15/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113Mark DobmeierGrand Forks, ND2333436-
211MBrendan MullenGrand Forks, ND23341917
32AAustin PierceGrand Forks, ND133341323
41Brenham Crouch (R)Lubbock, TX22339442
546JRJoel Myers JrSanta Rosa, CA13338155
649Josh SchneidermanWest Burlington, IA13337660
73NJake NeumanNew Berlin, IL13337363
88HJade HastingsGrand Forks, ND3336373
965Jordan GoldesberrySpringfield, IL3335977
108Jack CroakerEast Grand Forks, MN22335482
Forgot Password?