Series Profile

IRA Interstate Racing Association Schedule - 2024

410 Sprints - Winged

As of 6/15/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
196Jake BlackhurstHanna City, IL5771024-
273Scotty ThielSheboygan, WI244799331
32WScott NeitzelBeaver Dam, WI125793193
465Jordan GoldesberrySpringfield, IL257914110
525Danny SchlaferGibson, WI247914110
616CTylar RankinColdwater, MI137856168
787AAustin HartmannPlymouth, WI37841183
810WMike ReinkeHowards Grove, WI1555818206
925TTravis ArenzSheboygan Falls, WI245797227
109KKyle SchuettPhilo, IL236767257

Hopf Farms Bullring Showdown - 2024

410 Sprints - Winged

As of 5/18/2024
View All
PosTeamWinsPointsGap
1Blake Nimee Racing1144-
2Nathan Charron1404
3Scott Neitzel1386
4Bob Hood 10W1377
5Benic Enterprises12915
6Andrea Meyer12519
7Hartmann Racing LLC12519
8Schlafer Auto Body, Inc.12024
9Four Nine Motorsports11826
10Stephan Perlmutter11133
Forgot Password?