Series Profile

IRA Interstate Racing Association Schedule - 2021

Interstate Racing Association

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
139Jake BlackhurstHanna City, IL31522273707-
22WScott NeitzelBeaver Dam, WI31322253584123
35JJeremy SchultzBeaver Dam, WI817253182525
423Russel BorlandKewaskum, WI315243167540
565Jordan GoldesberrySpringfield, IL1816232986721
620RRob PribnowLomira, WI119212957750
725Danny SchlaferGibson, WI812202783924
84KKris SpitzSalem, WI29232782925
968Dave UttechKenosha, WI2252768939
109KKyle SchuettPhilo, IL16222739968

WingLESS Sprints

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
140Tim CoxPark City, IL128968-
214ZRyan ZielskiOconomowoc, WI2689635
37XRyan MarshallKansasville, WI488599
46Jake KoubaMinneapolis, MN124599
591Jimmy SiviaWinthrop Harbor, IL15565216
670Chris KlemkoBristol, WI5894820
709Clayton RossmannWadsworth, IL2684523
870HTate HensleyTrevor, WI1394424
989Daniel GraumenzSalem, WI1123929
104Jordan PaulsenTrevor, WI1463632

IRA Interstate Racing Association Schedule - Non Point Events - 2021

Interstate Racing Association

As of 8/9/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
157Kyle LarsonElk Grove, CA1111146-
221Brian BrownGrain Valley, MO1111388
341Carson MacedoLemoore, CA11113610
439MAnthony MacriDillsburg, PA11113115
583Kasey KahneEnumclaw, WA11112422
639Daryn PittmanOwasso, OK1112125
718Giovanni ScelziFresno, CA1111828
871Shane StewartBixby, OK1111729
93ZBrock ZearfossJonestown, PA1111729
1059Tim KaedingSan Jose, CA111135

305 Sprints - Winged

As of 8/9/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
105Colin SmithSheldon, IA111182-
269Mike MooreDes Moines, IA111784
38Jacob HughesHartford, SD1117210
410GMarcus ThomasCorsicana, TX1116814
543Jacob GreenwoodWoodward, IA1116121
615Jack PotterLees Summit, MO115923
715KKaitlyn BolandColumbia, MO115626
845XMonty FerrieraLincoln, NE115230
945Steve HurstFremont, NE115230
104Cam MartinAnkeny, IA114933
Forgot Password?