Series Profile

IRA Interstate Racing Association Schedule - 2022

Interstate Racing Association

As of 7/30/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125Danny SchlaferGibson, WI289141853-
23NJake Neuman (R)New Berlin, IL61214183023
339Jake BlackhurstHanna City, IL25914182825
465Jordan GoldesberrySpringfield, IL61114180548
52WScott NeitzelBeaver Dam, WI157141748105
623Russel BorlandKewaskum, WI36141655198
79KKyle SchuettPhilo, IL116141620233
85JJeremy SchultzBeaver Dam, WI37111518335
987AAustin Hartmann (R)Plymouth, WI111399454
1029Hunter CusterChippewa Falls, WI1101395458

Hopf Farms Bullring Showdown - 2022

410 Sprints - Winged

As of 7/30/2022
View All
PosTeamWinsPointsGap
1Schlafer Auto Body, Inc.65-
2Jack Goldesberry623
3Blake Nimee623
4Jim Neuman5510
5Mike Urner15015
6Andrea Meyer4916
7Jeremy Schultz 5J4817
8Wiese Racing LLC - 234619
9Scott Neitzel3926
10Todd Daun3926
Forgot Password?