Series Profile

Oil Capital Racing Series - 2022

OCRS Sprints

As of 7/23/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117EBlake EdwardsClaremore, OK1912141514-
222MRees MoranTulsa, OK151015149123
388Terry EasumBroken Arrow, OK14815144470
42CWhit GastineauMoore, OK177111155359
520SSheldon BarksdaleNorman, OK67101116398
608EElizabeth PhillipsBixby, OK1211981533
75Joe Bob LeeCache, OK279901613
855Johnny KentKiefer, OK1249856658
95$Danny SmithSand Springs, OK1368800714
1016SSteven ShebesterMustang, OK3477770744
1126MFred MattoxDrumright, OK167715799
129$Kyle ClarkSapulpa, OK1556683831
1331Casey WillsSperry, OK147678836
1478Tanner ConnOklahoma City, OK2456637877
1550ZZach ChappellTalala, OK126530984
1655WDanny WoodNorman, OK3354911023
1777Dean Drake JrCollinsville, OK254201094
1828Joe Wood JrNewcastle, OK2334161098
1915PJack PotterLees Summit, MO344001114
207FNoah HarrisBroken Arrow, OK153931121
2132KChris KellyMoore, OK243761138
2291Jake MartensFairview, OK2333671147
238Alex SewellBroken Arrow, OK13333421172
245HCameron HaginBroken Arrow, OK243401174
2594FMorgan FletcherLawton, OK122701244
26911Ty WilliamsArcadia, OK2222651249
2710Jordan KnightWright, KS1222641250
2838Jimmy ForresterSand Springs, OK132641250
2955Kenny PotterHarrisonville, MO1222621252
3014CMike TrentRochport, MO1222601254
3169Greg YorkBixby, OK22571257
3250Cody WhitworthOklahoma City, OK22561258
338XAustin ShoresAtoka, OK122541260
3455MCorey McGeheeClaremore, OK32361278
3579Gage MontgomeryFredericktown, MO122321282
3612Tyler DruekeEagle, NE12222271287
371PCurtis EvansNorborne, MO222261288
3812MMitchell BarrosOwasso, OK22261288
3918Dillon LadenPiedmont, OK122231291
4022CCharlie CrumptonBixby, OK32231291
4122JJohn Carney IIEl Paso, TX11222221292
4220Shawn WickerSand Springs, OK22171297
4351Ryan DeanChoctaw, OK32141300
4426BMatt FoxHughesville, MO122121302
4590Dan WohnoutkaBolivar, MO22121302
46P78Perry PickardEdmond, OK122081306
473GLane GoodmanBroken Arrow, OK22081306
4874Natalie DoneyOdessa, MO22061308
496DDoug FryWheatland, MO21991315
5000Daniel ShafferCopan, OK11761338
5122TFrank TaftCollinsville, OK11751339
5220Luke CranstonHolcomb, KS121721342
5311KTyler KnightSpearville, KS11721342
5422Shane RedlineAmarillo, TX121711343
5529BDuane BakerChickasha, OK121711343
568RRyker PaceCollinsville, OK21671347
57122Lane WarnerBloomfield, MO21671347
5816Conner ThomasPost, TX21541360
5918Randy CorpeningVersailles, MO21531361
607Shane SundquistBERTRAND, NE21511363
6113CBrady CourtneyCarneige, OK21431371
6283Jett HaysFort Worth, TX111401374
6398KDane FieldsLawton, OK11371377
6463Randy MartinCalifornia, MO11331381
6543Jake GreenwoodWoodward, IA11261388
66938Bradley FezardBonnerdale, AR11221392
672LBrandon LelandClaremore, OK11221392
6816Tyler ShaneCalifornia, MO11191395
6929SBlake ScottPauls Valley, OK1111171397
707KRob RimelCalifornia, MO11171397
7117Brandon HaddadNorman, OK11131401
725HChip GrahamLewisville, TX1111061408
732JZach BlurtonQuinter, KS111051409
7422David StephensonPorter, OK111021412
7517Jeremy AllenBlanchard, OK21001414
7622ZZach CampbellTulsa, OK1001414
7733KJ.T. KellyOklahoma City, OK991415
7851Alan CunninghamHalfway, MO991415
79$5Emilee LowryOscar, OK981416
801Greg MurryDover, MO981416
819Kevin ForemanCopan, OK971417
8224Cody HaysArcadia, OK11961418
8322SJax RedlineAmarillo, TX11961418
8433Gary OwensPauls Valley, OK11951419
858JSteven RichardsonLiberal, KS11941420
8638Chris JensenMoore, OK11921422
87777Bailey HughesTulsa, OK11901424
8810CJeremy CampbellWichita, KS1901424
8931KRoss MooreCollinsville, OK851429
90007Michael BookoutTulsa, OK1841430
9188RRyder LaplanteCalera, OK1841430
9265Kohl RickeDodge City, KS1831431
9352JRConner LongStilwell, OK11821432
9410Trevor SerbusOlivia, MN1821432
9521Brandon JenningsNorman, OK1791435
9677HJared HigginsSand Springs, OK1791435
9788JJeremy HuishJetmore, KS1781436
9862James ShounOklahoma City, OK1761438
9917XJon FreemanSalina, KS1751439
10072Ray SeemannJetmore, KS1751439
10145Luke MayMannford, OK1741440
10277Kale DrakeCollinsville, OK1741440
103B52Brayden VoigtWichita Falls, TX1741440
10466Edmund BishopDewey, OK1731441
10549Zak MooreDodge City, KS1721442
1069Taylor HansonLawton, OK1701444
10774Connor AtkinsonHutchinson, KS1671447
10874Xavier DoneyOdessa, MO511463
10939Kimberly TyreKiefer, OK511463
11023KMike KleymannSedgwick, KS511463
11145Monty FerrieraLincoln, NE511463
11215Jase RandolphBixby, OK501464
11345Jason ColeMannford, OK501464
11475Cash BeesonScott City, KS501464
11531MEric MatthewsHaven, KS501464
11618Nicholas RasaSedalia, MO501464
1171TTrevin LittletonJacksonville, IL501464
11819Bradley GaledrigeGreenwood, IN501464
11937Bryce NorrisTerre Haute, IN501464
12042Grady MercerOwasso, OK501464
12156HDean HathmanHarrisburg, MO501464
122P78Kevin PickardEdmond, OK491465
12322CJonathan BeasonBroken Arrow, OK491465
12458T.J. CainWichita, KS491465
12574Howard VandykeClay Center, KS491465
12657Michael GossmanNewcastle, OK491465
12713$Len LarkinTulsa, OK481466
1285BBrock CottrellFletcher, OK481466
12997Bruce BestNorman, OK481466
1307TLandon ThompsonFort Worth, TX471467
13136Zack SmithYukon, OK471467
1325XMatt SherrellOwasso, OK351479
Forgot Password?