Series Profile

Oil Capital Racing Series - 2022

OCRS Sprints

As of 10/15/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117EBlake EdwardsClaremore, OK11016192061-
288Terry EasumBroken Arrow, OK271220200853
322MRees MoranTulsa, OK261420200061
420SSheldon BarksdaleNorman, OK912161723338
52Whit GastineauMoore, OK299141457604
608EElizabeth PhillipsBixby, OK14161453608
755Johnny KentKiefer, OK149141408653
85Joe Bob LeeCache, OK310131279782
926MFred MattoxDrumright, OK210121254807
105$Danny SmithSand Springs, OK149131252809
1131Casey WillsSperry, OK36121145916
129$Kyle ClarkSapulpa, OK278910061055
1316SSteven ShebesterMustang, OK34777701291
1450ZZach ChappellTalala, OK3497561305
1578Tanner ConnOklahoma City, OK24577111350
167FNoah HarrisBroken Arrow, OK2386981363
178Alex SewellBroken Arrow, OK15566581403
1877Dean Drake JrCollinsville, OK265491512
1912MMitchell BarrosOwasso, OK55451516
2015Jack PotterLees Summit, MO355381523
2122TFrank TaftCollinsville, OK45191542
2222CCharlie CrumptonBixby, OK165071554
2329LLane GoodmanBroken Arrow, OK155031558
2428Joe Wood JrNewcastle, OK2344941567
255HCameron HaginBroken Arrow, OK264941567
2655WDanny WoodNorman, OK3354911570
2710Jordan KnightWright, KS1344321629
2838Jimmy ForresterSand Springs, OK154301631
29P78Perry PickardEdmond, OK133931668
3032KChris KellyMoore, OK243761685
3169Greg YorkBixby, OK33751686
3291Jake MartensFairview, OK2333671694
338RRyker PaceCollinsville, OK43611700
3455MCorey McGeheeClaremore, OK43601701
3550Cody WhitworthOklahoma City, OK23561705
368XAustin ShoresAtoka, OK133441717
3718Dillon LadenPiedmont, OK233171744
3842Grady MercerOwasso, OK1223131748
3911KTyler KnightSpearville, KS23011760
4061ADoug FryWheatland, MO22951766
41938Bradley FezardBonnerdale, AR132871774
4251Ryan DeanChoctaw, OK42851776
4394FMorgan FletcherLawton, OK122701791
4420Shawn WickerSand Springs, OK22661795
45911Ty WilliamsArcadia, OK2222651796
4655Kenny PotterHarrisonville, MO1222621799
4714CMike TrentRochport, MO1222601801
4883Jett HaysFort Worth, TX222441817
499Kevin ForemanCopan, OK2401821
5055BBrandon AndersonGlenpool, OK12222331828
5124Cody HaysArcadia, OK132331828
5279Gage MontgomeryFredericktown, MO122321829
5312Tyler DruekeEagle, NE12222271834
541PCurtis EvansNorborne, MO222261835
5522JJohn Carney IIEl Paso, TX11222221839
5629BDuane BakerChickasha, OK122191842
579Emilio HooverBroken Arrow, OK22161845
5826BMatt FoxHughesville, MO122121849
5990Dan WohnoutkaBolivar, MO22121849
6074Natalie DoneyOdessa, MO22061855
6123ATravis AshwoodSapulpa, OK21961865
6200Daniel ShafferCopan, OK11761885
6317Jeremy AllenBlanchard, OK31751886
6410CJeremy CampbellWichita, KS21731888
6520Luke CranstonHolcomb, KS121721889
6622Shane RedlineAmarillo, TX121711890
672LBrandon LelandClaremore, OK11711890
6821Brandon JenningsNorman, OK21671894
69122Lane WarnerBloomfield, MO21671894
7088RRyder LaplanteCalera, OK21661895
7138James FabianChoctaw, OK11601901
7216Conner ThomasPost, TX21541907
7318Randy CorpeningVersailles, MO21531908
747Shane SundquistBERTRAND, NE21511910
7522ZZach CampbellTulsa, OK1491912
7613CBrady CourtneyCarneige, OK21431918
7730XLarry BrattiSpringdale, AR1431918
78FJBChad FrewaldtKansas City, KS21371924
7998KDane FieldsLawton, OK11371924
8063Randy MartinCalifornia, MO11331928
8143Jake GreenwoodWoodward, IA11261935
821HHank DavisSand Springs, OK11111191942
8316Tyler ShaneCalifornia, MO11191942
8429SBlake ScottPauls Valley, OK1111171944
857KRob RimelCalifornia, MO11171944
8608EBlake HahnSapulpa, OK1111141947
8717Brandon HaddadNorman, OK11131948
885HChip GrahamLewisville, TX1111061955
892JZach BlurtonQuinter, KS111051956
9022David StephensonPorter, OK111021959
9139Kimberly TyreKiefer, OK1011960
9233KJ.T. KellyOklahoma City, OK991962
9351Alan CunninghamHalfway, MO991962
94$5Emilee LowryOscar, OK981963
951Greg MurryDover, MO981963
9622SJax RedlineAmarillo, TX11961965
9733Gary OwensPauls Valley, OK11951966
988JSteven RichardsonLiberal, KS11941967
9938Chris JensenMoore, OK11921969
1004XHeath NestrickCaddo Mills, TX11921969
101777Bailey HughesTulsa, OK11901971
10231KRoss MooreCollinsville, OK851976
103007Michael BookoutTulsa, OK1841977
10465Kohl RickeDodge City, KS1831978
10582Keith BoltonBixby, OK1831978
10652JRConner LongStilwell, OK11821979
10710Trevor SerbusOlivia, MN1821979
10877HJared HigginsSand Springs, OK1791982
10988JJeremy HuishJetmore, KS1781983
11062James ShounOklahoma City, OK1761985
11117XJon FreemanSalina, KS1751986
11272Ray SeemannJetmore, KS1751986
11345Luke MayMannford, OK1741987
11477Kale DrakeCollinsville, OK1741987
115B52Brayden VoigtWichita Falls, TX1741987
11666Edmund BishopDewey, OK1731988
11749Zak MooreDodge City, KS1721989
1189Taylor HansonLawton, OK1701991
11974Connor AtkinsonHutchinson, KS1671994
12074Xavier DoneyOdessa, MO512010
12123KMike KleymannSedgwick, KS512010
12245Monty FerrieraLincoln, NE512010
12353Brett WilsonCoweta, OK512010
12415Jase RandolphBixby, OK502011
12545Jason ColeMannford, OK502011
12675Cash BeesonScott City, KS502011
12731MEric MatthewsHaven, KS502011
12818Nicholas RasaSedalia, MO502011
1291TTrevin LittletonJacksonville, IL502011
13019Bradley GaledrigeGreenwood, IN502011
13137Bryce NorrisTerre Haute, IN502011
13256HDean HathmanHarrisburg, MO502011
13319Justin FiskOklahoma City, OK502011
134P78Kevin PickardEdmond, OK492012
13522CJonathan BeasonBroken Arrow, OK492012
13658T.J. CainWichita, KS492012
13774Howard VandykeClay Center, KS492012
13857Michael GossmanNewcastle, OK492012
13997Kevin CummingsTulsa, OK492012
14013$Len LarkinTulsa, OK482013
1415BBrock CottrellFletcher, OK482013
14297Bruce BestNorman, OK482013
14351TKevin TurnerShawnee, OK482013
1447TLandon ThompsonFort Worth, TX472014
14536Zack SmithYukon, OK472014
14625Kyle AdmireSand Springs, OK472014
1475XMatt SherrellOwasso, OK352026
Forgot Password?