Series Profile

NRA Sprint Invaders Schedule - 2019

360 Sprints - Winged

As of 8/31/2019
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122HRandy HannaganSan Jose, CA21111131458-
217Jared HorstmanCloverdale, OH691013144711
328HHud HortonGerman Town, OH410131320138
449Shawn DancerDelphos, OH136131300158
523DDevon DobieWapakoneta, OH39131260198
611Tim AllisonCridersville, OH47121179279
734Luke HallLudlow Falls, OH37111124334
866Chase DunhamLeipsic, OH379956502
914DLuke DaughertyFindlay, OH18869589
1016BRicky PetersonRawson, OH278823635
115WJeff WilliamsBelle Center, OH156641817
122Kyle SauderArchbold, OH256613845
132XMike GrigsbyColumbus Grove, OH16573885
1424Kobe AllisonLima, OH6572886
1537Noah DunlapWapakoneta, OH15557901
1618DTodd HeuermanLeipsic, OH135509949
1735RRon BlairTroy, OH243751083
1811NEd NeumeisterUpper Sandusky, OH22491209
1915Brandon FergusonSidney, OH11701288
2012SJimmy StinsonVandalia, OH2221301328
2151TJonathon TaylorDayton, OH11261332
221-10Jake BrownBrantford, ON113301428
2310Mitch BrownBrantford, ON13301428
2422MDan McCarronBritton, MI13301428
2521MAdam CrueaTroy, OH3301428
2640Jeff WilsonButlerville, IN2301428
275Justin BargerCornelius, NC1122201438
2849KScott KreutterCowlesville, NY1122201438
2928Davie FranekWantage, NJ222201438
3010Terry GrayBartlett, TN122201438
3135Jared ZimbardiBradford, PA112201438
327Matt FarnhamTonawanda, NY112201438
3398Joe TrencaClay, NY112201438
3479Jordan ThomasHarding, PA112201438
3510MMorgan TurpenSomerville, TN112201438
3667Hayden MartinOlive Branch, MS22201438
371STSteve SurniakCarlisle, PA22201438
389RDustin RallUpper Sandusky, OH12201438
3922RMike KoehlerWilliamsport, PA12201438
4016LRoger LevesqueBath, ON2201438
4167Pete RichardsonVerona, NY2201438
42121Steve GloverRochester, NY2201438
4333Joe LarkinSuwanee, GA2201438
4428Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS2201438
4517LAlex LylesArlington, TN2201438
4617CBCorey BaileyColdwater, MS2201438
4707Johnny BridgesCherryville, NC2201438
4838Tony AginFt Myers, FL2201438
4936Tim PerryMooresville, NC2201438
5029Rich FarmerFremont, OH1201438
5117BShelby BrownMarks, MS1201438
5213Chase HowardNesbit, MS1201438
535MShawn MottRockwell, NC201438
547EEric GundersonCanton, GA201438
5517MMax StambaughElida, OH1233101448
5685Dustin DaggettGrand Ledge, MI1111101448
577CPhil GressmanFremont, OH111101448
5849TGregg DalmanBellevue, MI111101448
594Tyler StreetAshland, OH12101448
6019RSteve RandoLindsey, OH11101448
6171Giovanni ScelziFresno, CA11101448
6277Andrew ScheidSparta, MI11101448
6312SCale StinsonVandalia, OH11101448
6410Joe KataGoshen, NY11101448
6539Brad BowdenHernando, MS11101448
6614BRobert BarberClarksville, TN2101448
6734Kyle SimonCovington, OH1101448
6809Justin AdamsGibsonburg, OH1101448
693XBrandon RiehlClyde, OH1101448
7012SMatt WestfallPleasant Hill, OH1101448
715JRJimmy McGrath JrClyde, OH1101448
721HZeth SaboFremont, OH1101448
7377IJohn IvyFremont, OH1101448
7484Kyle PoortengaWoodland, MI1101448
7527Brad LambersonParma, MI1101448
7611RChase RidenourPerry, MI1101448
7716WGarrett SaundersLakeville, IN1101448
7828MConner MorrellBradenton, FL1101448
7920Jim ShusterNewville, PA1101448
8010JC.J. JonesLake Milton, OH1101448
8176Mallie ShusterNewville, PA1101448
8222zzzConnor zzzLeofflerMyrtle Beach, SC1101448
831SJoey SchmidtLaurel, MS1101448
8414BBo BarberClarksville, TN101448
8521Larry Kingseed Jr101448
8602Brandon LongWichita Falls, TX101448
8720AAndy ChehowskiColdwater, MI101448
8818Josh ShantzSt Agatha, ON101448
8927XJared LambersonParma, MI101448
9018SMicheal SummersWarsaw, IN101448
9191LAlexis AdgateMiddleville, MI101448
9215JRJeff StynerSwetwater, TN101448
935KJake KarklinWaxhaw, NC101448
9444Ronny HowardNesbit, MS101448
95Dylan WestbrookScotland, ON11101458
96Luke GriffithSandusky, OH101458
97Rod HenningMonrovia, IN101458
9818JR.J. JacobsDover, OH101458
9921MChris OldingCincinnati, OH101458
1007Shawn ValentiFostoria, OH101458
10199John TrencaClay, NY101458
Forgot Password?