Series Profile

CRSA Sprint Cars Schedule - 2022

CRSA Sprints - Winged

As of 7/30/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
166Jordan HuttonHannibal, NY25991457-
229Dalton HerrickMcDonough, NY1599143918
325WDana WagnerTrout Creek, NY279137285
49KKyle PierceSpencer, NY3691354103
513TTrevor YearsHoneoye, NY2491311146
6J27John CunninghamPompey, NY1391297160
748JRDarryl RugglesHopewell, NY14581217240
81QThomas RadivoyCircleville, NY3381199258
928Ron GreekEast Merideth, NY1381174283
107WCalvin WheelockGreene, NY181070387

I-90 Pit Stop Challenge Races - 2022

CRSA Sprints - Winged

As of 7/30/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13AJeff TrombleyAltamont, NY2555835-
266Jordan HuttonHannibal, NY125580530
348JRDarryl RugglesHopewell, NY134579441
429Dalton HerrickMcDonough, NY35578946
525WDana WagnerTrout Creek, NY4575283
69KKyle PierceSpencer, NY13574392
728Ron GreekEast Merideth, NY125733102
8J27John CunninghamPompey, NY25708127
913TTrevor YearsHoneoye, NY15699136
101QThomas RadivoyCircleville, NY334626209
Forgot Password?