Series Profile

Smiley's Racing Products Lone Star Region - 2014

ASCS Sprints

As of 10/18/2014
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Patrick StasaKingman, KS2512152371-
2Shawn PetersenIrving, TX15122076295
3Kevin RameyFort Worth, TX157142005366
4Josh BaughmanOdessa, TX236151987384
5Michael LangMesquite, TX4101572799
6Jake MartensFairview, OK245111508863
7John Carney IIEl Paso, TX58111493878
8Martin EdwardsForney, TX91450921
9John KellyWichita Falls, TX3712941077
10Harli WhiteLindsay, OK57911901181
11John JamesIowa Park, TX149611410
12Kolt WalkerSnyder, TX1469491422
13Brandon LongWichita Falls, TX278991472
14Dale WesterOvilla, TX28601511
15George WhiteFort Worth, TX17621609
16Gary FloydSan Angelo, TX146891682
17Travis RilatForney, TX346621709
18Sterling HoffWichita Falls, TX56361735
19Blake HahnSapulpa, OK46105071864
20James MosherAlbuquerque, NM45041867
21Claud Estes IIIGodley, TX124591912
22Raven CulpMesquite, TX14181953
23Johnny HerreraAlbuquerque, NM159124071964
24Justin MeltonNorthlake, TX33412030
25Brandon CornHearne, TX13102061
26Danny JenningsNorman, OK1272602111
27Sam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX247102422129
28Brandon BlackLubbock, TX222292142
29Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA235102222149
30Zane LawrenceLillian, TX1132172154
31Cory RileyWolfforth, TX22162155
32Michelle ParsonAbilene, TX112002171
33Steven ElliottSan Angelo, TX22002171
34Tyson HallLongview, TX31982173
35Jeff SwindellBartlett, TN13991502221
36Tim CrawleyBenton, AR12231502221
37Zach PringleBenton, AR1111352236
38Aaron ReutzelClute, TX4591302241
39Channin TankersleyArlington, TX37101302241
40Gary WrightHooks, TX1111252246
41Danny WoodNorman, OK111132258
42Scott PaceWolfforth, TX111132258
43Kris MillerWoodward, OK11132258
44Kade MortonCoweta, OK1082263
45Brandon WilliamsTyler, TX11042267
46Layne HimebaughCollinsville, OK21022269
47Steve SchabergGlenwood, AR11022269
48Matt WardGlenpool, OK11002271
49Ryan HallMidlothian, TX2982273
50Tony Bruce JrLiberal, KS2369962275
51Josh McCordBossier City, LA1962275
52Preston Peebles IILubbock, TX1942277
53Paul SolomonGisborne, VIC1942277
54Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK1568652306
55Joe Wood JrNewcastle, OK113652306
56Charlie McDonaldJefferson, TX652306
57Morgan MontgomeryRedfield, AR652306
58Dustin McCartyHobbs, NM502321
59Shane RedlineAmarillo, TX502321
60Tommy BryantThe Woodlands, TX122302371
61Brad LoyetSunset Hills, MO24702371
62Jason JohnsonEunice, LA24702371
63Dustin MorganTulsa, OK23502371
64Christopher BellNorman, OK22202371
65Dusty ZomerBrandon, SD22202371
66Ray Allen KulhanekDanbury, TX12502371
67Alex SewellBroken Arrow, OK12302371
68Brandon BerrymanMissouri City, TX12202371
69Klint AngeletteThibodaux, LA11202371
70Stevie SmithBroken Arrow, OK11202371
71Kevin SwindellGermantown, TN11102371
72Greg RilatTexas City, TX11102371
73Derek HagarMarion, AR11102371
74Eric BaldacciniKeller, TX2202371
75Sean McClellandTulsa, OK1302371
76Zach ChappellTalala, OK1302371
77Wayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK1202371
78Jordan WeaverWoodward, OK1202371
79Cody WamplerWalters, OK1202371
80Jack DoverSpringfield, NE1202371
81Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH1102371
82Shane SellersTuttle, OK1102371
83Brandon HanksBurlison, TN602371
84Mark HuddlestonGenoa, AR302371
85Brandon HahnTulsa, OK202371
86John PateAngleton, TX202371
87Brandie JassBryan, TX202371
88Chris SweeneyHumble, TX202371
89Ty WilliamsArcadia, OK202371
90Jon AganKnoxville, IA102371
91Russ HallPleasant Hill, IA102371
92Scottie McDonaldPorter, TX102371
93Mike WallingBaytown, TX102371
94Wes MillerSanta Fe, TX102371
95Larry LongCrandall, TX102371
96Brad QueenAnna, TX102371
97Robert SellersMustang, OK102371
98Kyle EzellElgin, OK102371
99Mickey WalkerBroken Arrow, OK102371
100J.J. SimmonsAlvin, TX102371
101Lou Kennedy Jr.Winnipeg, MB02371
102Jeff CarlsonWayne, NE02371
103Phil DietzLaurel, MT02371
104David GravelWatertown, CT02371
105Luke CranstonHolcomb, KS02371
106Bobby BreenFort Worth, TX02371
107Jarrett LucitoBurleson, TX02371
108Mike GoodmanBroken Arrow, OK02371
109Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK02371
110Joe Bob LeeCache, OK02371
111Taylor VelasquezLiberal, KS02371
112Koby BarksdaleNorman, OK02371
113Nicholas LucitoTulsa, OK02371
114Kade TaylorKilgore, TX02371
115Andy ShouseMustang, OK02371
116Mitch BrownBrantford, ON02371
117Keith MeyerNorman, OK02371
Forgot Password?