Series Profile

Sprint Invaders Schedule - 2024

360 Sprints - Winged

As of 5/26/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
150Paul NienhiserChapin, IL2233656-
26RRyan BuntonMorton, IL23363818
340CCody WehrleBurlington, IA23362036
499Colton FisherMediapolis, IA22360551
551JRyan JamisonMediapolis, IA2359957
61TAZTasker PhillipsPleasantville, IA12359066
77Tyler LeeCedar Rapids, IA1358076
816Dustin ClarkAgency, IA356096
931McCain RichardsBurlington, IA12508148
104Chase RichardsBurlington, IA2493163
1181Tanner GebhardtBurlington, IA122438218
124Cameron MartinAnkeny, IA22396260
1344Chris MartinAnkeny, IA2371285
1433Alan ZoutteKnoxville, IA2364292
1517Nate ParksBurlington, IA2356300
1621HTJ HaddyWaupun, WI1305351
1799Dustin SelvageIndianola, IA1111224432
1849Josh SchneidermanWest Burlington, IA11202454
1928WAllan WoodsBrisbane, QLD1201455
205AAlex Vande VoortKnoxville, IA11200456
2122XRiley GoodnoKnoxville, IA11198458
2262Jake GlasgowWest Burlington, IA1190466
2371Brandon WorthingtonIndianola, IA1184472
242AAustin ArchdaleBrimfield, IL1180476
255Gage PulkrabekEast Grand Forks, MN1164492
2632Riley ValentineTerril, IA125531
2767Jonathan HughesKnoxville, IA50606
2898PMiles PaulusMarshall, MO1110656
292Chase PorterSt. Joseph, MO1110656
3027Carson McCarlAltoona, IA1110656
3134Sterling ClingTempe, AZ1110656
3222KKaleb JohnsonSioux Falls, SD110656
331KKelby WattAdel, IA10656
3440Clint GarnerSioux Falls, SD10656
3599DTucker DalyHallsville, MO10656
363AAaron RixmannCoulterville, IL10656
3717NNathan AndersonNewton, IA0656
3851Aaron FerchKirkwood, IL0656
3924XEric WilkeGenesee, WI0656
407BNick GuernseyBurlington, IA0656
414GCole GarnerSioux Falls, SD0656
42B8John BarnardSherman, IL0656
431JRSteven RussellRochester, IL0656
4452DSkyler DalyColumbia, MO0656
Forgot Password?