Track Profile

Barberton Speedway Schedule - 2022

S.A. Comunale Late Models

As of 9/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
187Mike Mazzagatti81114141207-
243Roger Smith2141414116839
312Alex StavarzNorton, OH1113131008199
439Jeff Taylor11313131007200
544RNIck RandolphMadison, OH51010737470
645Kevin GarnerNew franklin, OH31010729478
73Dave Martin1010653554
859Gary Whipkey3488585622
940Dwain Willis255229978
100George Riddle2221701037

Gilcrest Napa Auto Modifieds

As of 9/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
182Bob Sibila JrMassillon, OH591010956-
2114Tim Westerfield Jr299778178
322Tigh ShafferMedina, OH578705251
41Rick KovakNorton, OH268627329
537Cristian Bailey1246482474
63Jeff Dunfee3555481475
732Norm Taylor355383573
819Gerald AltizerBarberton, OH134321635
957Braden Swaney333311645
1060Sam BighamNew franklin, OH444300656

Moon's Auto Recycling Legends

As of 9/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Brendan LushesUniontown, OH31414141011-
22Aaron Mulrooney JrFairlawn, OH513131393675
301Chris Breads11121392982
477Brett BognerClinton, OH81112807204
519Don McCormickNorton, OH31213778233
697Evan Findley58910755256
712Brandon BrickleyNorton, OH913739272
8410Ryan JursikDoylestown, OH11112700311
910Rob AlestockNorton, OH1314618393
1048Bradley WeberGardners, PA1689604407

Ritzman Muffler Street Stocks

As of 9/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
132Cody Collmar91313131148-
201Douglas RalffNorton, OH81212896252
379Tom PowellWadsworth, OH588647501
442Tim SchmittStow, OH1577552596
521Mark LushesUniontown, OH777513635
655Cyler Bertram566409739
731Justin Alexander444372776
817Dino CampolitoCanfield, OH1355331817
911Billy McKinneyNorton, OH66311837
1012Jeff KuykendallBarberton, OH2333230918

Summit Racing Compacts

As of 9/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
137Kenny Betts JrBarberton, OH1213131129-
212Alyson Smith261313104386
3100James RainesAkron, OH71113938191
4085Jordan GreathouseNorton, OH51212918211
53Sheldon Sommers181012782347
67Will CusterUnkown, OH77910747382
739Dan Sharpless4910732397
852Jeremy SallingerCanton, OH1666585544
911GChad GreenlandAkron, OH77481648
1022Billy Miller156421708

Rad Air Bandolero

As of 9/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
134ZLucas ZywiecHinckley, OH71314141044-
214Ryan LikensDayton, OH613141410368
387Chloe MazzagattiAkron, OH11141496777
421Brady CarteBarberton, OH1121313887157
511Jason ProsserAkron, OH61414835209
600Lily ImpellizzeriNorton, OH91111665379
72Ayden KitchenNorton, OH466394650
834Steve MitchMentor, OH244279765
98Emma LikensDayton, OH1163981

Barberton Tree Trophy Stock

As of 9/3/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133Harmony BettsNorton, OH21213131139-
247Jason AnselNorton, OH131313110633
337XJakob KellerMinerva, OH101011121005134
400Willie HudlestonAkron, OH81313936203
557Jake CecilNorton, OH455428711
669Sharron OwensNorton, OH666349790
713Johnathon ThompsonNorton, OH333209930
810Clay QuarlesNorton, OH233184955
919Gerald Altizer SrAkron, OH222152987
1005Jacob KenneydKenmore, OH1222141998
Forgot Password?