Series Profile

MOWA-Midwest Open Wheel Association Schedule - 2022

MOWA 410 Sprint Car

As of 10/7/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19XPaul NienhiserChapin, IL24610708-
244Cory BrunsLincoln, IL56968820
36RRyan BuntonMorton, IL15961098
410SJeremy StandridgeSpringfield, IL410585123
571Caden EnglehartTerre Haute, IN1310575133
61TTrevin LittletonJacksonville, IL1310574134
779JJacob PattonBethalto, IL247532176
83BShelby BosieLincoln, IL238498210
93NJake NeumanNew Berlin, IL2566472236
109Tyler DuffWeldon, IL37464244
117AWill Armitage (R)Athens, IL136454254
1231Zach DaumPocahontas, IL1335393315
1329XBrayton LynchSpringfield, IL16385323
1451BJoe B. MillerMillersville, MO2445340368
1599WKorey WeyantSpringfield, IL124302406
1611Colton FisherMediapolis, IA135293415
1777UChris UrishElkhart, IL123293415
18357Ryan EdwardsWaverly, IL4289419
1996J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA1133266442
2097Scotty MilanFort Collins, CO123264444
2112Corbin GurleyHebron, IN333263445
2242Preston PerlmutterSan Antonio, TX33245463
232AAustin ArchdaleBrimfield, IL23240468
2428Luke VerardiTaylorville, IL3225483
2552FLogan FauconElkhart, IL4204504
2622SSlater HeltHarrisonville, MO113187521
2717Reece SaldanaPittsboro, IN13182526
2871Brent CrewsDenver, NC112169539
2921RGunner RameySedalia, MO112154554
3001Anthony D'AlessioApollo Beach, FL13150558
3173Scotty ThielSheboygan, WI1222149559
3228Jason KeithFredericktown, MO112143565
3335Zach HamptonMooresville, IN112142566
3442Andy BishopHarrisburg, IL2122586
356Corey NelsonEugene, MO12119589
3614MJordan MassonIrondale, MO1119589
371TTyler ShoemakerClinton, IL1111597
388SSteve ShortFarmington, MO11109599
399TDylan TuxhornPawnee, IL1108600
4017Paul HaleySpringfield, IL2104604
4117MCole MincerBurlington, IA1104604
4221Kameron KeyWarrensburg, MO1111103605
4350KKyle BellmNixa, MO11197611
443Ayrton GennettenVersailles, MO11194614
4549Josh SchneidermanWest Burlington, IA11189619
4670Eric SheltonDecatur, IL184624
4783Bret TripplettLincoln, IL1182626
4855Alex BowmanTucson, AZ1180628
4914Chase BriscoeMitchell, IN1177631
505Kory BalesEldon, MO1164644
5163Ted KirkpatrickWaterloo, IL156652
524Chase RichardsBurlington, IA156652
5335Zac HamptonIndianapolis, IN155653
5456Mitchell DavisAuburn, IL154654
5515Jeff MassonPark Hills, MO154654
565TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK11150658
5714HZane DevaultPlymouth, IN11150658
5847Terry BabbDecatur, IL1150658
5965Jordan GoldesberrySpringfield, IL1150658
602WScott NeitzelBeaver Dam, WI1150658
6168Dave UttechKenosha, WI1150658
6223Russel BorlandKewaskum, WI1150658
6371Kevin Thomas JrCullman, AL150658
6425Danny SchlaferGibson, WI150658
6579Blake NimeeOswego, IL150658
665JJeremy SchultzBeaver Dam, WI150658
6725Jake BlackhurstHanna City, IL150658
689KKyle SchuettPhilo, IL150658
6914Jack RoutsonWaterman, IL150658
7029Joey MoughanSpringfield, IL150658
7124Scott CongerEagle, WI50658
724KKris SpitzSalem, WI50658
7326Tyler TischendorfWaupaca, WI50658
7429Hunter CusterChippewa Falls, WI50658
7587AAustin HartmannPlymouth, WI50658
7619BBrady ParmeleyCadet, MO149659
7731McCain RichardsBurlington, IA148660
7896Robert BallouRocklin, CA147661
7996JRMax PozsgaiLincoln, IL147661
8090Patrick BuddeBartelso, IL145663
8116Kevin NewtonTerre Haute, IN145663
8284Bobby JonesHerrin, IL44664
833AAaron RixmannCoulterville, IL39669
845Mark SicilianoSpringfield, IL25683
Forgot Password?