Track Profile

Central Missouri Speedway
Central Missouri Speedway

Central Missouri Speedway

Warrensburg, MO Submit Info

Central Missouri Speedway Schedule - 2022

B-Mods

As of 8/13/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17BTerry SchultzSedalia, MO6111213898-
205Jeremy LileHigginsville, MO10121283761
361Sturgis StreeterTopeka, KS25610795103
494Jacob EbertOak Grove, MO7810739159
5R33Austen RaybournGrandview, MO713736162
612cStephen ClancyOdessa, MO16910671227
728sBill SmallHolden, MO158556342
820Tyler CochranPleasant Hill, MO18548350
9251MMike RyunKansas City, MO3710547351
1099Brad SmithBelton, MO1556476422

POWRi Super Stock

As of 8/13/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
104Blaine EwingGreen Ridge, MO171313767-
245Aaron PoeKnob Noster, MO911111170067
3G1Nick GibsonGARDEN CITY, MO5101269275
410Marc CarterWarrensburg, MO1899658109
507DMike DaughteryWarrensburg, MO159574193
621Jay PreveteWindsor, MO5810565202
73PTyler PerrymanKansas City, MO378490277
883KDenny FitzpatrickWarrensburg, MO26426341
9X15Bobby Ruff IIClinton, MO577392375
1077Danny MckenzieWarrensburg, MO168345422

Pure Stocks

As of 8/13/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Spencer ReiffKansas City, MO41111131020-
23JJerett EvansWarrensburg, MO71213903117
330kCameron KellyConcordia, MO391011821199
424WConrad WorkmanLone Jack, MO11112777243
55cCharles NormanMarshall, MO1510764256
653kLarry NorrisHolden, MO3811742278
789Jonathan EvansKnob Knoster, MO789687333
850Leroy MorrisonRaymore, MO1348639381
900Cory FlammWarrensburg, MO268614406
104dDavid DoelzWarsaw, MO466499521

POWRi Midwest Mods

As of 8/13/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128Shawn BurnsOverland Park, KS491113944-
217JDustin DennisonIndependence, MO379758186
35FJess FitzpatrickWarrensburg, MO3911753191
459RLogan RashRichmond, MO799677267
59Brian MeyerConcordia, MO1811633311
617REarl RoarkHenley, MO5556500444
708PPeyton BakerGallatin, MO466413531
841Ashlyn PiburnLone Jack, MO126384560
923Dakota DillonAdrian, MO134352592
1014DDave MeyerConcordia, MO1334346598

Lighting Sprints

As of 6/25/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Chasity YoungerSt. Joseph, MO366277-
27Tyler JohnsonOdessa, MO14562752
391Mike TindellOverland Park, KS14623641
401Bobby LayneKansas City, MO34522750
525Darin WoodwardKearney, MO222171106
671CJeff BardOlathe, KS235165112
715BBrad BuxtonGrain Valley, MO11126151
822Chase FischerJefferson City, MO1334100177
927RTrice RodenMontgomery City, MO1233100177
10B20Tom BrownCeresco, NE122495182
Forgot Password?