Track Profile

2017 Deep South Speedway Schedule - 2017

Modifieds

As of 7/1/2017
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
199Taras Hodviski61111118-
227Nathan Ingersoll299111135
375Joey MoxleyGulf Shores, AL24445959
442Kyle Kichler14665959
50Keith Hartman2665860
637RKyle RutkowskiChickasaw, AL13444672
751Tyler AllenNavarre, FL13334672
825Herbie Donath3334375
94Chris Dixon2333583
1012Todd JonesMilton, FL12223088

Pure Stocks

As of 7/1/2017
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
171Dustin Burger3101212152-
264Chris Hartman28111113022
395%JB Gates26668765
4D27Dustin Boothe16668666
543Buddy Parnell6777577
6zzzStephen zzzAllday34557181
7121Hunter BakerSpanish Fort, AL24448104
864Stephanie Jye35544108
95Derek LongBay Minette, AL34439113
1088Timothy WitheringtonBay Minette, AL23335117

Street Stocks

As of 7/1/2017
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
142Kyle Kichler378887-
299Taras Hodviski4886918
3119Michael Williams24446027
405Bo BaileyMilton, FL4445928
536Jim Jarvis2222562
641Billy WalkerCirtonelle, AL1222463
716Leo Edwards1122067
84JJames Dixon1121869
95Jason JacksonNorco, LA11111671
1025Herbie Donath12221572

Hobby

As of 5/6/2017
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
158Mickey Dearmon33458-
24JJames Dixon334544
3110Jeffery Reed234499
41Wayne Gunn22233226
51Jody Beach11123127
641Billy Walker1122830
7Tony Jones1111444
84Andrew Hayes1121345

Crate Late Models

As of 7/1/2017
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124Steven JerniganMilton, FL122231-
257Shep LucasMcKenzie, AL11111615
3Eric Mazingo1111516
4Jed RalstonNorthport, AL1111417
510Joseph JoinerMilton, FL1111417
6Chris Rutherford1111318
736Tayler Jarvis1111318
8Blake Ratcliff1111219
9007Kenneth Montiel1111219
1099Isiah Day111120

Kajun Mini Stock

As of 7/1/2017
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1M16Micah GavinNewark, AR111116-
220RJamie Rowan111151
31Bo MinorRalph, AL111142
447JJ GarrettAuburn, GA111133
50Heath Minor111124
615Billy Dukes11115
728Jeremy Griffith11106
841EMark Muniz1197
910Tony Coffman1188
107Nick HebrankLithia, FL1179

Stingers

As of 7/1/2017
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
143RCameron ConnellBay Minette, AL2999118-
21GGary Watson67779523
348ABrandon AllenBay Minette, AL26778632
4Ronnie HardySeminole, AL3333979
5Allen Walker1333583
6Barrett Bischoff2222989
722Heath Osteicker11222791
85Travis AllenSpokane, WA2222593
912Brandon DavisAnniston, AL1222593
1091Mack Mclntyre1221999
Forgot Password?