Track Profile

El Paso County Raceway Schedule - 2022

Wingless Sprints

As of 6/25/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128Ryan RiggsColorado Springs, CO2244305-
23JJoel MellonPueblo West, CO34428718
355Gary LandLittleton, CO344260.544.5
492Coby PearceGolden, CO2333142163
508KC SwainGill, CO111130175
616Brian HardmanGolden, CO333125180
75PDylan RiggsColorado Springs, CO11122183

IMCA Modifieds

As of 7/22/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
177Jason HaugSalida, CO111133-
278Brian CrossBrighton, CO1111321
365Greg SharpeCommerce City, CO111321
42DDustin HorakColorado Springs, CO111312
502Damian RomeroAlamosa, CO111312

IMCA Sport Mods

As of 7/22/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
137MDerek MurphyColorado Springs, CO2666234-
24DDanny ConcelmanColorado Springs, CO35552268
322SDave StockPueblo West, CO146622014
438Chris O'ConnorElbert, CO36621519
543Daniel PayneCalhan, CO36621420
69Jesse FollowellPeyton, CO13619044
769Mike HouchinHometown, CO1517955
847James JarnotColorado Springs, CO44517559
912DDDavid DanielsColorado Springs, CO5516965
1058David AlvarezColorado Springs, CO4515876

IMCA Stock Cars

As of 7/22/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112yKelly YuttermanRocky Ford, CO4556225-
26JDJ BanksBrush, CO5662214
382RPhil ReidLongmont, CO36621411
441Brian LessigPeyton, CO135620520
516RRyan O'LearCalhan, CO25620322
619XMike PuckettCalhan, CO14619431
733Allen GreenYoder, CO3618837
813Quinton YuttermanRocky Ford, CO13618441
973Layne BellmBroomfield, CO35517847
1016CCameron O'LearCalhan, CO34517847

IMCA Hobby Stocks

As of 7/22/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11SHunter SmithBrush, CO6666240-
299XChad NelsonCANON CITY, CO6662328
312Shad CooperDenver, CO45621030
4420Justin YuttermanRocky Ford, CO35521030
521YMike Hurst14519743
683Clint AdamsTrinidad, CO44418060
728Adam BearmanCalhan, CO25517367
8555Johny YuttermanRocky Ford, CO233139101
933Reese ThorntonColorado Springs, CO44131109
1037Kevin ThompsonBurlington, CO3398142

IMCA Sport Compacts

As of 7/22/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116Leann O'LearBoone, CO1666205-
258Briana WorthingtonFalcon, CO16662032
354Jacob WorthingtonFalcon, CO334413867
411AAmanda MacDonaldColorado Springs, CO33396109
5K8TKatie BarthelIGNACIO, CO22270135
6898Davin DettmanFalcon, CO12267138
793SYDNEY ROSLERLimon, CO22266139
821Jayden LarsenGrand Junction, CO11164141
950Steve WorthingtonFalcon, CT111134171
1027Hunter HarveyRamah, CO11232173

Dwarf Cars

As of 5/28/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
182Jason WoodsColorado Springs, CO35551120-
217CKeaton ShoreAVONDALE, CO455970150
309Chris CristEllicott, CO1444820300
44cWilliam TaylorDenvor, CO344760360
522cBrett PihlPueblo, CO333760360
642cKayne WeidenbacherKiowa , CO344750370
732Anthony SuttonColorado Springs, CO33660460
85cAaron BehrmanColorado Springs, CO22480640
929BBen HaneyLongmont, CO111280840
1033cDoug DarlingLimon, CO1222240880
Forgot Password?