Track Profile

Fairbury Speedway Schedule - 2022

Dirt Late Models

As of 10/8/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
189Mike SpatolaManhattan, IL381115681-
2B12Kevin WeaverGibson City, IL6914562119
324Ryan UnzickerEl Paso, IL3111213537144
438JJake LittleSpringfield, IL2711487194
542Mckay WengerFairbury, IL14912465216
610Scott SchmittTonica, IL411442239
7T6Tommy Sheppard JrNew Berlin, IL1567432249
8M27Mike ProvenzanoMarseilles, IL248397284
935Derek ChandlerPontiac, IL510380301
1014Glen ThompsonBuckingham, IL29356325

DIRTcar UMP Modifieds

As of 10/8/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
137Michael LedfordPontiac, IL4101218682-
288SAlan StippFairbury, IL4916550132
389Austin FriedmanFairbury, IL61015506176
421Lyndon WhitfillFairbury, IL1615458224
514Caden McWhorterFairbury, IL614442240
632Mason DuncanMetamora, IL13412421261
725WAllen WeisserPeoria, IL191010367315
85BSteven BrooksBourbanais, IL238325357
935Ethan WeberFairbury, IL2611314368
1096MMike McKinneyPlainfield, IL3679300382

CR Towing Sportsmans

As of 8/27/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
132Tommy DuncanMetamora, IL8999665-
2110Landen MillerTonica, IL79957194
320RTyler RothSpringfield, IL789539126
47Steven MattinglyChenoa, IL1489497168
566Makinzi SemmensPontiac, IL199471194
681Victor StrongFairbury, IL479458207
715Josh HetheringtonFairbury, IL379453212
884LJim Farley IIISpringfield, IL577396269
9421Eric Saltzman278387278
1013Aaron ReidKempton, IL57336329

DIRTcar Street Stocks

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1K67Ian KellerWest Lebanon, IN47710563-
214Megan ErwinAttica, IN3771052241
310HDon HillearyPepineoe, IL379444119
423Cody ClubbCoal City, IL1479442121
563TBrandon TracyBenson, IL1510431132
610Devin HoskinsWilliamsport, IN268417146
7K67JRBraiden KellerWest Lebanon, IN448406157
820Tanner SullivanPontiac, IL1777400163
993Tim LoomisPolo, IL1467385178
1099KJerrad KrickEarl park, IN1256291272
Forgot Password?