Track Profile

Hamlin Speedway Schedule - 2022

1-Junior Slingshots

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
142Dylan HahnNazareth, PA45561118-
215Chase ZimmerSaugerties, NY666108137
368Braxton DembekGreenville, NY13661010108
410Trevor HoughtonOwego, NY2561003115
54Griffin HendershotSciota, PA446998120
611JJakoby ThompsonWaymart, PA36888230
722Dillon Beadle355884234
84Brayden TraverMiddletown, NY355852266
910LDavid LuetheFactoryville, PA26837281
1088GBrayden GrangerLong Pond, PA1245832286

2-AllStar Slingshots

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19xNate FreedSellersville, PA3661027-
25Lydia NovarroDingmans Ferry, PA145610252
317Cole PerezBridgewater, NJ1366100819
49CBrad CrandallNewfoundland, PA36698641
521Paul EnnesCarbondale, PA33695374
612Stephen EnnesCarbondale, PA246913114
756Andrew TurpinSaylorsburg, PA1145794233
800Ryan RaidlinePenArgyl, PA1334703324
96Sophia SpearWashingtonville, NY44609418
100Matt FrostCuddebackville, NY23453574

4-XCEL 600s

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Olivia SchmeltzerFreemansburg, PA1266990-
211Brandon Graner14692268
312Thomas NettleshipMilford, NJ155590783
490Kaden Ayremountaintop, PA1245828162
577Aubrey AyreMountain Top, PA235735255
65sGeoffrey SuttonEast Stroudsburg, PA224598392
789BTim Bauer224595395
89Richie HitzlerScranton, AL1333541449
92BKorey InglinMilford, NJ1233540450
1085AMTyler BartikHamlin, PA223491499

6-Rookie 600 Sprints

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
156Kate MatternMoscow, PA1555915-
225Sonny TeteSouthampton, NJ1569132
39xConnor MirabelliClarks Summit, PA25559105
461Jordan NonnemacherPhillipsburg, NJ135588233
586John OliverBloomsbury, NJ135584966
6317Adam SadlonBelvidere, NJ255797118
790Ted MeixsellHopatcong, NJ244666249
876Bierman JTBath, PA1223522393
977SKevin SchultzSpringfield, NJ233491424
1011Bob Snyder Jr.33474441

7-Wingless 600 Sprints

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1114Tony ParlantiScranton, PA14661048-
2ZTJordan Tittle156610399
317Cody Powell466102523
423Brandon Nicholas56947101
51GJoseph J SmithMoscow, PA1335816232
67sRyan SchultzSpringfield, NJ45765283
761Jordan NonnemacherPhillipsburg, NJ14564484
878Aidan DonaldsonHacketstown, NJ333532516
924Morgan RochelleSchnecksville, PA233505543
1056Cody Smith23445603

8-Stage One Modifieds

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15KGavyn KruppBarto, PA5561061-
25TEENJohnny FugeloNorristown, PA146610547
359Colin CoxPerkasie, PA356101348
415Joel Price1266100259
530Rob TeteSouthampton, NJ156929132
657Owen CasselHamlin, PA246907154
712Lawson SzerencitsCatasauqua, PA1226899162
8555McKenzi SmithKresgeville , PA36884177
993Chad RiddleScranton, PA26862199
1018Anthony Chrobak1345850211
Forgot Password?