Track Profile

I-96 Speedway Schedule - 2024

Late Models

As of 6/14/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
194Bill BraySpring Lake, MI355183-
218Chase BurdaLapeer, MI1551749
325Jimmy GallagherSt Johns, MI5516518
44Travis StemlerIonia, MI234415033
506Jacob RendelAdrian, MI33311271
62Bry JohnsonLowell, MI33311073
742Chad FinleySt Johns, MI222280103
841Mike Vandermark JrCedar Springs, MI122277106
979Nick KurtzGreenville, MI22276107
1020Chad WhiteSteveville, MI12270113

IMCA Modifieds

As of 6/14/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17DMyron DeYoungCrystal, MI2566224-
271DBrenten DeyoungCrystal, MI4662186
394JJack DalmanPortland, MI25620321
410Gary VandermarkLowell, MI123619133
532Troy ZieglerHastings, MI2618341
643Mark AndersonLowell, MI34517945
78Denny MooneyBelmont, MI3617846
890JJacob McCloudFreeport, MI24517252
919Ethan LambersonSaranac, MI4516262
1032Dan HubbellHastings, MI13412896

Pro Stocks / Trucks

As of 6/14/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
187Rob PuttFenwick, MI666212-
20Billy Trueblood JrIonia, MI144414963
377bRob BrillhartCrystal, MI344413973
496RNick RohloffSparta, MI233107105
57Jeremy WilliamsRockford, MI233105107
645Michael HustedIonia, MI122279133
74Brody HoseHoughton Lake, MI22262150
899Kyle HuntBannister, MI111140172
921Tim RabyRiverdale, MI11136176
101Kolby RohnSheridan, MI31181

Street Stocks

As of 6/14/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12Hunter EvansAlto, MI256207-
267Carlind ForsytheMiddleville, MI45551989
365Bill Brandt JrLake Odessa, MI44414859
426TBrent TeneyckStanton, MI34414859
567SDavid SchmidtGrand Haven, MI23311196
644BCody BroersmaGrand Rapids, MI23310998
726VMike Vandermark JrCedar Springs, MI122276131
88Daniel Sinclar1145162
923PBen PetersNashville, MI1144163
107SJay ScottNashville, MI1144163

4 Cylinders

As of 6/14/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
170Nick WilliamsAlto, MI2345173-
222Drew PhillipsBelding, MI13451703
331Trenton DingmanIonia, MI3341667
413Colin PrestonIonia, MI33516310
549Austin TerrynMuskegon, MI23413835
677Andrew MillsCharlotte, MI13412647
703BBrayden BosworthGrand Ledge, MI22411954
814Jordan SiegelMuskegon, MI339677
914WJason WertSturgis, MI128588
107Ryan HammMuskegon, MI12227994

Mini Wedge 10-14

As of 6/14/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1A6Audee ProctorTwin Lake, MI5555200-
229Ajay DavidsonHudsonville, MI55518812
32Jordan HendrickClarksville, MI15516832
47Braden YonkerWhitehall, MI44416337
587Nevaeh DavidsonHudsonville, MI4414753
612BBrayden SloanLake Odessa, MI23311783
771KKarsyn CrosbyLake Odessa, MI23311090
850YRAaron EifertLowell, MI23311090
985Racer SmithMuskegon, MI13310496
1010jack gonyonLowell, MI3399101

Mini Wedge 6-9

As of 6/14/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121Colby Brownlee3555198-
22Roy Tharp JrClarksville, MI45518216
36Lola StemlerMI244415444
412kKayson SloanLake Odessa, MI33312573
574Axel SmithMuskegon, MI33311484
616BKenzington BaylisLansing, MI23310593
780Boston DooleyAllen, MI11139159
833Makenzy ShominMuskegon, MI11138160
939Grace ShominMuskegon, MI11136162
107Hailey MurrayTwin Lake, MI1135163
Forgot Password?