Track Profile

Jennerstown Speedway Schedule - 2022

Late Models

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
175Barry AwteyJenners, PA101720201245-
248Bryan ShippScottdale, PA11219201139106
392Jarred BarclaySomerset, PA1120201104141
495Garry WiltroutSomerset, PA31217191094151
551Owen HouptSomerset, PA1815181010235
616Jeremy ShafferDerry, PA418191010235
772Mike HemmingerStoystown, PA51018909336
813Brandan MarhefkaWindber, PA161316838407
915Joe PeiferDavidsville, PA918821424
101Dennis WennerDrums, PA1816733512

Modifieds

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
198Tom GolikWest Newton, PA31618191137-
242Jason BuschPittsburgh, PA161818111720
317GDoug GlessnerBoswell, PA71416161027110
462Adam HenryFriedens, PA2121616983154
53Joey SchoolYukon, PA51717947190
655John FamaCentral City, PA3101415912225
790Mike CarlsonBentleyville, PA11717895242
82Jim BodziakHollsopple, PA21314723414
995Brad MilburnSchellsburg, PA31111623514
1060Marvin SleithWest Newton, PA1012595542

Pro Stocks

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
150Jeff GilesAcme, PA31719201211-
222Adam KostelnikE. McKeesport, PA616192012056
327Kyle BurkholderMill Run, PA3141920116150
476Will HemmingerStoystown, PA5131920115952
507Josh DunmyerSomerset, PA1819201097114
61Chuckie KeslarWhite, PA51720980231
793Dan CampbellSomerset, PA31618921290
824Preston CopeChampion, OH41418911300
97Chris BrinkPenn Run, PA61316860351
105Aaron VanFleetScottdale, PA151112685526

Street Stocks

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
144Greg BurbidgeWall, PA31418181058-
222Dale KimberlySutersville, PA5151616104711
353Brent BickerstaffHerminie, PA1141717103721
44Shawn BoothMarkleton, PA61718938120
564Harold MeyersFriedens, PA51717931127
638Michael SalerSomerset, PA21718887171
721Richard Meehleib JrFriedens, PA51415830228
827Steve LongRockwood, PA41414796262
937Rick MeehleibStoystown, PA161011635423
10113Casey FleegleFriedens, PA5899550508

Chargers

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Steven SingoHooversville, PA61818181117-
252Nate ValenteBROWNSVILLE, PA5181818109225
326Ken BurkholderMill Run, PA3161818108334
419Nick NiemiecAcosta, PA1121818102790
576Darin MauzyDavidsville, PA1121515912205
666Justin FramptonBoswell, PA11515785332
788Mark GustafsonMt. Pleasant, PA1515783334
843Bob MostollerSomerset, PA41313744373
920Scott MitchellSomerset, PA2888516601
102Chris AmentLatrobe, PA55280837

Fast 4s

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
140Johnathan HaburcsakJerome , PA51517191126-
257Caleb VasosStoystown, PA6121519108640
317Skylar BerkeyJenners, PA3111317996130
475Allen OhlerSomerset, PA51418966160
517HDonald HillegassJohnstown, PA91617963163
656Brianna MohleJohnstown, PA41618948178
728Kaleb MackAcosta, PA31316827299
816Noah HirkoJohnstown, PA1115695431
991Barry McVickerBoswell, PA11114677449
1013Lance ShawleyStoystown, PA26710582544

Enduro

As of 7/30/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125James Gottschalk JrBoswell, PA11110-
211Dan JacksonHooversville, PA1111010
321David HeiningJennerstown, PA111010
41Jim GibsonPerryopolis, PA111010
549Kyle BoringCentral City, PA111010
622Travis ShafferBoswell, PA11010
733Doug WinningSomerset, PA11010
8Emily MoyerStoystown, PA11010
932Damian VasosBoswell, PA11010
Forgot Password?