Series Profile

United Sprint League - 2022

USL Sprints

As of 5/14/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116SSteven ShebesterMustang, OK3333359-
25Cameron HaginBroken Arrow, OK33333227
355Johnny KentKiefer, OK23332534
471Tanner ConnOklahoma City, OK22330356
529GGerald SmithNewcastle, OK2326792
697Kevin CummingsTulsa, OK13258101
7007Cody CarterTuttle, OK13238121
839Kimberly TyreKiefer, OK13237122
95$Danny SmithSand Springs, OK122214145
1024HTy HulseyOwasso, OK122210149
1150Cody WhitworthOklahoma City, OK22199160
125XMatt SherrellOwasso, OK112185174
1322David StephensonPorter, OK12166193
1424CCraig CarrollCollinsville, OK2157202
15938Bradley FezardBonnerdale, AR2153206
1611Ricky CrawfordOklahoma City, OK2152207
1769Greg YorkBixby, OK2151208
1822MRees MoranTulsa, OK111107252
198XAustin ShoresAtoka, OK111105254
2098KCooper SullivanLawton, OK1199260
2177DDean Drake JrCollinsville, OK1197262
228RRyker PaceCollinsville, OK1196263
2329BDuane BakerChickasha, OK1194265
2424XT.J. HerrellWichita Falls, TX187272
2527Michael SpencerLawton, OK186273
2631Grady MercerOwasso, OK179280
2799Dylan PendergrassLawton, OK177282
2877Jared HigginsSand Springs, OK177282
2945Luke MayMannford, OK177282
3029Matthew ReimerFletcher, OK176283
3121PJustin PatockaEnid, OK175284
3238Jimmy ForresterSand Springs, OK174285
3394Morgan FletcherLawton, OK171288
3418Dillon LadenPiedmont, OK170289
3555KCody JenkinsMannford, OK170289
3620HNoah HarrisBroken Arrow, OK168291
3737Jack HallMustang, OK167292
3846Hank DavisSand Springs, OK165294
3951Ryan DeanMoore, OK163296
Forgot Password?