Track Profile

Huset's Speedway Schedule - 2022

Casey’s 410 Outlaw Sprint Cars

As of 5/22/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Justin HendersonTea, SD233143-
288Austin McCarlAltoona, IA2231403
311MBrendan MullenGrand Forks, ND11311033
409Matt JuhlTea, SD2310934
513Mark DobmeierGrand Forks, ND2310835
68Aaron ReutzelClute, TX22210637
781Jack DoverSpringfield, NE2310538
822KKaleb JohnsonSioux Falls, SD2310340
935Skylar ProchaskaLakefield, MN310340
10ACEDusty ZomerBrandon, SD11310043

Wyffel Hybrids Racesaver Sprint Car Series

As of 5/22/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117Lee Goos JrHartford, SD1233112-
22DDusty BallengerHarrisburg, SD2331066
369Mike MooreDes Moines, IA1331039
423Brandon BosmaRock Rapids, IA12239913
598Nate BargerMadison, SD1239616
68Jacob HughesHartford, SD239616
714Nick BargerMadison, SD1239319
812LJohn LambertzSioux Falls, SD1239319
97LJesse LindbergSioux Falls, SD239220
1017VCasey AbbasLennox, SD1138923

Nordstrom's Late Model Street Stocks

As of 5/22/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Matt SteuerwaldMadison, SD1233110-
271Zach OlivierSioux Falls, SD12231073
31XAaron FooteHartford, SD2331073
454Dustin GulbrandsonSioux Falls, SD1331073
564Cory YeighSioux Falls, SD12221064
634KColby KlaassenLittle Rock, IA2331064
740Tim DannHartford, SD2231064
865JJeff WittrockSioux Falls, SD1229812
918Ivan Olivier (R)Garretson, SD239812
1014JJayke GlanzerBridgewater, SD239218
Forgot Password?