Track Profile

Huset's Speedway Schedule - 2021

Casey’s 410 Outlaw Sprint Cars

As of 9/26/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Justin HendersonTea, SD5121318770-
227Carson McCarlAltoona, IA6131773436
309Matt JuhlTea, SD5141671357
481Jack DoverSpringfield, NE18121670367
514Jody RosenboomRock Rapids, IA31015622148
622Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA11015606164
717AAustin McCarlAltoona, IA581113567203
816Brooke TatnellSan Souci, NSW9912527243
9ACEDusty ZomerBrandon, SD2414523247
1011MBrendan MullenGrand Forks, ND1613503267

MSTS 360 Sprint Cars

As of 9/6/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Justin HendersonTea, SD222796-
25XParker Price-MillerKokomo, IN122277719
353Jack DoverSpringfield, NE22277323
409Matt JuhlTea, SD12275937
528Scott BoguckiMclaren Vale, SA12274848
65TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK12273858
722Kaleb JohnsonSioux Falls, SD1272571
840Clint GarnerSioux Falls, SD1270888
927Carson McCarlAltoona, IA1270195
1014Brooke TatnellSan Souci, NSW12698.597.5

Wyffel Hybrids Racesaver Sprint Car Series

As of 9/26/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12DDusty BallengerHarrisburg, SD171314494-
223Brandon BosmaRock Rapids, IA27111448014
317Lee Goos JrHartford, SD2791446529
47Shane FickBrandon, SD591443856
581Jared JansenParker, SD281443856
612LJohn LambertzSioux Falls, SD2571241480
78kMicah SlendySioux Falls, SD1461340985
898Nate BargerMadison, SD151240985
917VCasey AbbasLennox, SD1391139995
108Jacob HughesHartford, SD4101239599

Tri-State Late Models

As of 5/31/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
104Tad PospisilNorfolk, NE111140-
27XJesse GlenzChippewa Falls, WI111391
362Justin ZeitnerMalvern, IA1222382
453Andrew KosiskiLavista, NE111373
537Scott WardWatertown, SD111364
620Rodney SandersHappy, TX11355
711James GiossiHudson, WI11346
8214Jake NealOmaha, NE11337
930Todd CooneyDes Moines, IA11328
1076Blair NothdurftRenner, SD12319

Late Model Street Stocks

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
164Cory YeighSioux Falls, SD6101214480-
271ZZach OlivierSioux Falls, SD41213154737
33Matt SteuerwaldMadison, SD110151546713
498Dan JensenHumbolt, SD17111345525
540Tim DannHartford, SD9131445129
634KColby KlaassenLittle Rock, IA8141544832
715Brandon FergusonLennox, SD6131544832
829ZJ.J. ZebellParker, SD1121342555
971Shaun TaylorSioux Falls, SD1291239783
1021Ron HoweWentworth, SD141338595

360 Sprints - Non-Winged

As of 9/6/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
154Cam SchaferSt. Paul, MN2222700-
27Scott BrandtAndover, MN22268218
36Jake KoubaMinneapolis, MN12266436
48Nick DaRoncoBritt, MN22266040
569SJon LewererAndover, MN12266040
63KJeremy KerzmanGrey Eagle, MN12265941
799Bryan RoachWelch, MN2264258
887Mike MuellerOak Grove, MN12262080
92CBrad CunninghamSt. Paul Park, MN1260892
1010Zach WiddesRice Lake, WI1260199

C&B Power Series 360 Nationals - 2021

MSTS 360 Sprint Cars

As of 9/6/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Justin HendersonTea, SD222796-
25XParker Price-MillerKokomo, IN122277719
353Jack DoverSpringfield, NE22277323
409Matt JuhlTea, SD12275937
528Scott BoguckiMclaren Vale, SA12274848
65TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK12273858
722Kaleb JohnsonSioux Falls, SD1272571
840Clint GarnerSioux Falls, SD1270888
927Carson McCarlAltoona, IA1270195
1014Brooke TatnellSan Souci, NSW12698.597.5

360 Sprints - Non-Winged

As of 9/5/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
154Cam SchaferSt. Paul, MN2222350-
27Scott BrandtAndover, MN2223446
36Jake KoubaMinneapolis, MN12233713
499Bryan RoachWelch, MN2232723
587Mike MuellerOak Grove, MN12232624
63KJeremy KerzmanGrey Eagle, MN12232525
769SJon LewererAndover, MN12232426
88Nick DaRoncoBritt, MN22232327
92CBrad CunninghamSt. Paul Park, MN1230347
1065Lucas NellisForest Lake, MN1230149
Forgot Password?