Track Profile

Huset's Speedway Schedule - 2024

Cressman Sanitation 410 Outlaw Sprint Cars

As of 7/7/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122KKaleb JohnsonSioux Falls, SD377295-
283Justin HendersonTea, SD35725837
314TTim EstensonFargo, ND15624352
413Mark DobmeierGrand Forks, ND24724055
524TChristopher ThramSanborn, MN12622174
655Kerry MadsenKnoxville, IA33621580
711mBrendan MullenGrand Forks, ND1721382
883JRSam Henderson (R)Sioux Falls, SD2720689
995Tyler DruekeEagle, NE113620491
1014HScott WintersButterfield, MN1720392

Wyffels Hybrids Racesaver Sprint Car Series

As of 7/7/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
131Koby WerkmeisterArmour, SD256221-
234DDBrady DonnohueCircle Pines, MN13562165
303Shayle BadeLincoln, NE23620714
481Jared JansenParker, SD3620615
580pJacob PetersonHartford, SD24620516
618Tyler RabenbergPrinceton, MN34520417
72DDusty BallengerHarrisburg, SD122619229
823Brandon BosmaRock Rapids, IA3619229
932Trefer WallerO’Neill , NE13619130
1014Nick BargerMadison, SD22517843

Nordstrom's Late Model Street Stocks

As of 7/7/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
129ZJ.J. ZebellParker, SD1556250-
264Cory YeighSioux Falls, SD245724010
371Zach OlivierSioux Falls, SD246723812
440Tim DannHartford, SD135723812
53Matt SteuerwaldMadison, SD46723713
655John HoingHartford, SD16722921
798Dan JensenHumbolt, SD26722822
812Mike ChaneySioux Falls, SD34721832
921Ron HoweWentworth, SD22621238
1086Tracy HalouskaWorthing, SD12720545
Forgot Password?