Track Profile

Huset's Speedway Schedule - 2023

Cressman Sanitation 410 Outlaw Sprint Cars

As of 9/3/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116Brooke TatnellSan Souci, NSW6813577-
29Chase RandallWaco, TX4791256710
313Mark DobmeierGrand Forks, ND15121355819
483Justin HendersonTea, SD2491355423
522Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA1391352354
63JDusty ZomerBrandon, SD1371348592
722KKaleb JohnsonSioux Falls, SD4710393184
824TChristopher ThramSanborn, MN12510388189
93Ayrton GennettenVersailles, MO1259368209
1014TTim EstensonFargo, ND1410350227

MSTS 360 Sprint Cars

As of 9/3/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114Brooke TatnellSan Souci, NSW1222682-
224TChristopher ThramSanborn, MN12226811
327Carson McCarlAltoona, IA11264933
47Justin HendersonTea, SD2263448
540Clint GarnerSioux Falls, SD1263250
696Blaine StegengaValley Springs, SD12263151
78Micah SlendySioux Falls, SD11262854
835LCody LedgerOmaha, NE1262755
922Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA11261765
1020Brant O'BanionParker, SD1261072

Wyffels Hybrids Racesaver Sprint Car Series

As of 8/27/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117Lee Goos JrHartford, SD13710326-
215VCole VanderheidenPapillion, NE6793251
310Trevor SerbusOlivia, MN441031610
474NLuke Nellis (R)Forest Lake, MN27929630
52DDusty BallengerHarrisburg, SD46829432
631Koby WerkmeisterArmour, SD31028343
796Blaine StegengaValley Springs, SD116828046
881Jared JansenParker, SD13927353
912LJohn LambertzSioux Falls, SD125726462
1064Andy PakeFelton, MN14925274

Nordstrom's Late Model Street Stocks

As of 9/3/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
171Zach OlivierSioux Falls, SD271112429-
229ZJ.J. ZebellParker, SD4681240821
33Matt SteuerwaldMadison, SD5111240821
440Tim DannHartford, SD1591140128
534KColby KlaassenLittle Rock, IA491239633
698Dan JensenHumbolt, SD481239633
721Ron HoweWentworth, SD1381038544
886Tracy Halouska (R)Worthing, SD1261237752
933Garet Deboer (R)Lynd, MN261237356
1012Mike ChaneySioux Falls, SD281137257
Forgot Password?