Track Profile

Huset's Speedway Schedule - 2022

Casey's 410 Outlaw Sprint Cars

As of 9/4/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116Brooke TatnellSan Souci, NSW261217668-
27Justin HendersonTea, SD612156653
388Austin McCarlAltoona, IA8111665612
409Matt JuhlTea, SD5101664820
522KKaleb JohnsonSioux Falls, SD691463731
681Jack DoverSpringfield, NE4101563137
713Mark DobmeierGrand Forks, ND24101662246
811MBrendan MullenGrand Forks, ND3414567101
922Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA4716555113
105TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK571010480188

360 Sprint Cars

As of 9/4/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Justin HendersonTea, SD2222695-
209Matt JuhlTea, SD22267619
322Kaleb JohnsonSioux Falls, SD12266431
424TChristopher ThramSanborn, MN2265837
514Brooke TatnellSan Souci, NSW12265342
622XRiley GoodnoKnoxville, IA22265243
753Jack DoverSpringfield, NE12263362
833James BrotyLonsdale, MN1262570
924NNathan MillsBondurant, IA1262273
1013MJBrandon HalversonJackson, MN1260293

Wyffel Hybrids Racesaver Sprint Car Series

As of 8/28/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18Jacob HughesHartford, SD61011358-
217Lee Goos JrHartford, SD189103571
323Brandon BosmaRock Rapids, IA3881134018
42DDusty BallengerHarrisburg, SD2591032038
531Koby Werkmeister (R)Armour, SD1661031939
615VCole Vanderheiden (R)Papillion, NE71031444
710Trevor SerbusOlivia, MN2481029959
896Blaine Stegenga (R)Valley Springs, SD24728177
96BBayley BallengerHarrisburg, SD121027484
1012LJohn LambertzSioux Falls, SD35927286

Nordstrom's Late Model Street Stocks

As of 9/4/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
171Zach OlivierSioux Falls, SD291112445-
23Matt SteuerwaldMadison, SD38101142322
340Tim DannHartford, SD6101241827
434KColby KlaassenLittle Rock, IA2791241530
564Cory YeighSioux Falls, SD2561038461
665JJeff WittrockSioux Falls, SD281138362
714JJayke GlanzerBridgewater, SD271237768
818Ivan Olivier (R)Garretson, SD161236976
929ZJ.J. ZebellParker, SD279321124
1054Dustin GulbrandsonSioux Falls, SD389309136

Tri-State Late Models

As of 5/29/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
162Justin ZeitnerMalvern, IA111140-
242Don ShawHam Lake, MN111391
32Dave MassEast Bethel, MN111382
417Lance SchillLangdon, ND111373
551Nate BeyenhofRock Rapids, IA111364
637JRMorgan Ward GroszWatertown, SD11355
710CChad OlsenHendricks, MN11346
85EShane EdgintonEast St. Paul, MB11337
922Gary Brown JrBrandon, SD11328
1038Jordan HeimanSioux Falls, SD11319
Forgot Password?