Track Profile

Wilmot Raceway Schedule - 2024

Lightning Sprints

As of 5/25/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122SBrian Strane Jr.Paris, WI1111143-
255HMark HeinertWaukesha, WI111143-
318Nick PetskaSpring Grove, IL1111394
417Jordan FunderburkWadsworth, IL11112914
574Tim BrannamHoliday Hills, IL1112221
616Mike NeauPleasant Prairie, WI11111924
711Derek FortierRacine, WI1111231
86Jeff SchmidtSlinger, WI1110934
918QChris QuillmanDelavan, WI110637
1087RJosh RehbergFranklin, WI110241

Non Wing Crate Sprints

As of 7/1/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
10John FahlBrown Deer, WI344512-
291Jimmy SiviaWinthrop Harbor, IL33449616
3711Tyler KuxhouseAntioch, IL113448923
450Rusty EganRound Lake Heights, IL122447537
540Tim CoxPark City, IL113447141
624Eric WilkeGenesee, WI23447042
77XRyan MarshallKansasville, WI22446151
857FTristan FursethCambridge, WI113445755
917Bryce AndrewsKenosha, WI13445656
1011DZach RaidartGurnee, IL23444963

Street Stocks

As of 6/15/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18Blake KreuserKenosha, WI1333116-
21RRob OlsonLindenhurst, IL2331115
395Robby OlsonLindenhurst, IL2231115
453Dustin HollandPell Lake, WI1331088
5222Ryley NewberryKenosha, WI12310610
672Tim CalancaLake Villa, IL22310511
712Brandon MertesSalem, WI12310214
850Terry HilgendorfMcHenry, IL129818
915HTroy HensleyLake Villa, IL229719
1079David JonesNorth Chicago, IL1127046

A Modifieds

As of 5/18/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128CJoel CrowbridgeUnion Grove, WI122279-
25Terry KiedrowskiUnion Grove, WI1112754
383Carl PowersWoodlawn, TN122745
40Elmer EvermanKenosha, WI22727
519Mike WittenburgWaterford, WI122718
69WJason WirthElkorn, WI112718
72MSteve MuellerEagle, WI112709
837Scott TubbinSalem Lakes, WI126910
947Jason CondradBurlington, WI26415
1068Tom NeubauerRound Lake, IL223445

410 Sprints - Winged

As of 6/15/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110WMike ReinkeHowards Grove, WI1222274-
279Blake NimeeOswego, IL2222677
32WScott NeitzelBeaver Dam, WI112224529
425Danny SchlaferGibson, WI11224133
539Jake BlackhurstHanna City, IL2224034
616CTylar RankinColdwater, MI11222450
79KKyle SchuettPhilo, IL11221658
83NJake NeumanNew Berlin, IL1221262
910VMatt VanderVereBurlington, WI1220668
1073Scotty ThielSheboygan, WI220371

Bandits

As of 7/1/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Ryan AndrewsWoodstock, IL333113-
2191Craig KreuserKenosha, WI3331121
338Ryan JohnsonSalem, WI12331112
411Austin OrthSalem, WI2231058
511WCarrie WillmsUnion Grove, WI331049
612BDavid Mckellips2239617
75DTerry DavisOak Creek, WI38726
847Scott CarpenterPleasant Prairie, WI228528
917Jennifer RooneyBristol, WI38033
1018HWilliam JacksonTrevor, WI28033

Winged Crate Sprints

As of 7/1/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
183Tommy SextonTwin Lakes, WI1333409-
29Greg OlsenRound Lake Heights, IL23339316
319Ion StearHebron, IL122338623
413CJ MaluegJohnsburg, IL123337831
570Chris KlemkoBristol, WI23336940
615Dan WadeSalem Lakes, WI13336841
77LEllie HensleyTrevor, WI13335158
84TJBrian KristanZion, IL11333772
938HKevin HinichKenosha, WI2331594
1022Greg AltWatertown, WI33291118
Forgot Password?