Track Profile

Oswego Speedway Schedule - 2022

Novelis Supermodifieds

As of 8/20/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
102Brandon BellingerFulton, NY1788764-
205Jeff AboldBaldwinsville, NY25787559
395Dave Shullick JrNorth Ridgeville, OH246873925
452Dave DanzerOswego, NY138873727
598TTyler ThompsonOswego, NY146872242
600Joe GosekOswego, NY46769470
701Dan Connors JrOswego, NY157768777
894Logan RayvalsBrockville, ON168643121
954Camden ProudOswego, NY148633131
1090Jack PatrickFulton, NY277617147

J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds

As of 8/20/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
188Chase LockeChester, NH4810101039-
245Brian SobusFulton, NY2791098356
350Dave CliffOswego, NY14910925114
408Dalton DoyleFulton, NY161010914125
520Kyle PerryFulton, NY51010888151
622Mike BruceOswego, NY3710835204
797Vern LaFavePhiladelphia, NY2710801238
826Josh SokolicCamillus, NY466568471
97Nicholas KinneyOswego, NY35463576
1023Jason SpauldingOswego, NY145426613

Pathfinder Bank SBS

As of 8/20/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123Dan KapuscinskiFulton, NY79991012-
273Noah RatcliffOswego, NY789881131
390Greg O'ConnorOswego, NY569773239
462DJ ShumanOswego, NY379751261
504Rob WirthOswego, NY169719293
69Griffin MillerScriba, NY239707305
7OOJude ParkerOswego, NY59699313
866Darrick HiltonOswego, NY258664348
924Tony DeStevensOswego, NY178647365
1027Jonathan CarsonOswego, NY139635377
Forgot Password?