Track Profile

Oswego Speedway Schedule - 2022

Novelis Supermodifieds

As of 6/11/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
102Brandon BellingerFulton, NY1333287-
252Dave DanzerOswego, NY113327512
398TTyler ThompsonOswego, NY122327116
401Dan Connors Jr.Oswego, NY23327116
505Jeff AboldBaldwinsville, NY22326720
600Joe GosekOswego, NY12225235
790Jack PatrickFulton, NY13324542
854Camden ProudOswego, NY13324542
994Logan RayvalsBrockville, ON3323255
1095Dave Shullick Jr.North Ridgeville, OH2323255

J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
188Chase LockeChester, NH1344400-
245Brian SobusFulton, NY134438416
350Dave CliffOswego, NY23436931
420Kyle PerryFulton, NY24436040
508Dalton DoyleFulton, NY24435545
622Mike BruceOswego, NY24434258
797Vern LaFavePhiladelphia, PA4432179
87Nicholas KinneyOswego, NY22239161
923Kali SpauldingOswego, NY33235165
1032Bobby HolmesLockport, NY1222215185

Pathfinder Bank SBS

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123Dan KapuscinskiFulton, NY3444440-
273Noah RatcliffOswego, NY34439743
362DJ ShumanOswego, NY234332108
490Greg O'ConnorOswego, NY124321119
5OOJude ParkerOswego, NY14296144
6O1Greg RichardsonAuburn, NY114295145
704Rob WirthOswego, NY24294146
89Griffin MillerScriba, NY14293147
927Jonathan CarsonOswego, NY124288152
1014Mark Denny JrMexico, NY124287153
Forgot Password?