Track Profile

Macon Speedway Schedule - 2024

Pro Late Model

As of 5/18/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114JBraden JohnsonTaylorville, IL1222116-
2K24Kade BallingerLovington, IL2221124
325Dakota EwingWarrensburg, IL11116056
411Ryan MillerLincoln, IL1115858
516Augustine PunkeBloomington, IL1115264
610CColby EllerTaylorville, IL115066
712Curtis EllerTaylorville, IL114868
811ERandy EllerTaylorville, IL114670

Modified

As of 6/27/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1J24Jeremy NicholsFindlay, IL4445262-
299Tim LuttrellRiverton, IL34524220
371Jeff GrahamStonington, IL23418280
411Terry ReedCerro Gordo, IL22316696
57SPhil SkinnerMorrisonville, IL24156106
64GJohn GoveiaRiverton, IL33154108
728SJoe StrawkasBuffalo, IL223126136
833Bobby BeilerBlue Mound, IL122112150
923Billy Justice JrCerro Gordo, IL1292170
1024MMatt MilnerChatham, IL1284178

Sportsman

As of 6/15/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
187Wes O'DellSpringfield, IL1333174-
221Ed CleetonTovey, IL123316212
384LJim Farley IIISpringfield, IL23315222
441Scott LandersTaylorville, IL13314826
546Randy HuffmanMaroa, IL22314232
655Tim RiechGrove City, IL2313440
714Cole LandersTaylorville, IL11313044
811Roy MageeSpringfield, IL2312846
917Barry BellWindsor, IL2312846
104TGuy TaylorSpringfield, IL122211856

Street Stocks

As of 6/15/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1401Terry ReedCerro Gordo, IL2333176-
221Jaret DuffMaroa, IL3331742
308Brian R. DasenbrockDecatur, IL22314828
480Brian J. DasenbrockDecatur, IL12214828
557Kyle SuddarthMacon, IL3313838
622Frank WrightDanville, IL22210868
721EEric BoomerBethany, IL12210076
8187Korey BaileyStonington, IL229878
915WWyatt LappeIlliopolis, IL118690
1024Aiden BallingerLovington, IL118492

Hornets

As of 6/29/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
104Steve StineStonington, IL444226-
213GGage RusherStonington, IL13442188
35Brandon JusticeNiantic, IL134421412
417Tim ScrantonSpringfield, IL13418442
543Hunter GerlickTaylorville, IL3417254
611Bill BassoAthens, IL12314086
703Nolan ErnstNokomis, IL2312898
8357Billy MasonBrownstown, IL113124102
926JDanny White JrCharleston, IL2222120106
1037ECasey EskewSpringfield, IL22106120

600cc Outlaw Winged Micros

As of 6/29/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11XSeth BuellCharleston, IL344218-
247CClay FrederickSaint Joseph, IL33316454
316WHunter WalkerDecator, IL1222118100
425TJase ReinacherPocahontas, IL1222118100
555HHayden HarveyWarrensburg, IL1222112106
610Jacob TiptonDecatur, IL222108110
772HHunter PruittWashington, MO22100118
823Jeremy CampSullivan, IL111160158
911Alex MidkiffBelleville, IL111160158
1055SDaryn StarkSpringfield, IL11158160

DIRTcar Pro Modifieds

As of 6/15/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Z24Zach TaylorSpringfield, IL2333174-
227Dalton EwingDecatur, IL123316014
310Adam RhoadesClinton, IL23316014
415CKevin CrowderArgenta, IL22314628
524MMatt MilnerChatham, IL12313440
64JKaylynn EskewChestnut, IL2313242
733BStorm BeilerDecatur, IL22210668
8324Brady ReedBoody, IL1129876
9J13Justin CoffeyStonington, IL229876
108Brayden BeilerBlue Mound, IL229282
Forgot Password?