Track Profile

Park Jefferson International Speedway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Modifieds by JZ Diesel

As of 7/30/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
148Bob MooreSioux City, IA1899333-
288Sean BarraganSergeant Bluff, IA18929340
355Jim ColeSioux City, IA17929241
425Ricky StephanSouth Sioux City, NE137827261
515mShane DeMeyDenison, IA177726568
61XChris AbelsonSioux City, IA1566222111
735Jeff BerensDakota Dunes, SD157219114
823Jim ThiesMapleton, IA356208125
910NKeegan NordquistBeresford, SD1146199134
1025CCody ThompsonSioux City, IA3444158175

IMCA Northern SportMods

As of 7/30/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1T1Rusty MontagneNorth Sioux City, SD3899347-
286wWilly Kirk (R)Sloan, IA78932324
34GMichael GuthrieSloan, IA46827671
425Josh BlomS. Sioux City, NE135825097
513KKarl BrewerVermillion, SD4557244103
614AJ BoulwareJefferson, SD158244103
767JRJacob BeckstromPierson, IA18242105
800KKalyb BrunssenLe Mars, IA357232115
948Tommy Tanner (R)Hinton, IA257214133
1057XDevon McMartinCanton, SD1236165182

IMCA Stock Cars by J&J Fitting

As of 7/30/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
127Sid MosherSioux City, IA1599323-
294Todd GereauSioux City, IA4893212
343Aaron CainSioux City, IA38930221
478Joe MerrillHornick, IA5827548
555jrGreg TaylorSioux City, IA46724578
64ABrian Seibold5724479
7TNT2Devin TrippSioux Rapids, IA135723588
810xPaul WenzlaffYankton, SD1256206117
9T17Brenton PalmerSioux City, IA236196127
1010NKole NordquistBeresford, SD2445180143

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Q And Feather Again

As of 7/30/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
134mDavid MillerSioux City, IA5999354-
222TTyler SmithSioux City, IA157831242
39Joel MageePalm Beach Gardens, FL58931242
432Nate Regnerus (R)Sioux Center, IA37930846
502CCody BoulwareSioux City, IA15927381
699Dellas WilliamsSioux City, IA25825995
735XConnor BrownYankton, SD38240114
888GGavin GilbertsonVermillion, SD1256230124
977Craig CliftSioux City, IA346221133
1033xCarter Davis (R)Hinton, IA236219135

IMCA Sport Compacts by Fox 620

As of 7/30/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
135JRTaylor BrownYankton, SD2688287-
233RJordan RungeMagnolia, IA47827611
31Chase Felix (R)Sioux City, IA45723156
435XConnor BrownYankton, SD166623057
598Skyler SavageSioux City, IA15619592
68KKaytee DevriesSpencer, IA1444155132
728RTrent ReedMissouri Valley, IA1344149138
87gGilbert AldapeSioux City, IA1344141146
910Vderrick vermilyeaAkron, IA34124163
10712Levi VolkertCorrectionville, IA1123101186

$5,000.00 to Win IMCA SportMods - 2022

IMCA Modifieds by JZ Diesel

As of 6/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11XChris AbelsonSioux City, IA222280-
248Bob MooreSioux City, IA222755
323Jim ThiesMapleton, IA122737
455Jim ColeSioux City, IA222728
516Austin SvobodaDavid City, NE122719
625Ricky StephanSouth Sioux City, NE1227010
777mRJ MerchantSioux City, IA226713
888Sean BarraganSergeant Bluff, IA226614
9141Matt BonineOnawa, IA126416
1060ivAnthony RothColumbus, NE1113941

IMCA Northern SportMods

As of 6/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113KKarl BrewerVermillion, SD1112241-
200Colby FettAlgona, IA12222356
301Brayton CarterOskaloosa, IA1222338
481Jared BoumeesterWaseca, MN222232.58.5
599REArie SchoutenBlair, NE2222813
653Logan AndersonEddyville, IA12222714
719XXBrandon SpanjerCrete, NE2222615
81Robbie ThomeSpalding, NE112223.517.5
909BBrett BerryColby, KS12220.520.5
1086wWilly Kirk (R)Sloan, IA11221823

IMCA Stock Cars by J&J Fitting

As of 6/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Mike AlbertsenAudubon, IA222279-
294Todd GereauSioux City, IA222745
378Joe MerrillHornick, IA122718
4T17Brenton PalmerSioux City, IA122709
555jrGreg TaylorSioux City, IA1226910
64ABrian Seibold226415
729VVandenbosch HeathWhiting, IA226217
827XTyler PospisilWorthington, MN1113940
9TNT2Devin TrippSioux Rapids, IA1113841
1010NKole NordquistBeresford, SD1113643

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Q And Feather Again

As of 6/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
134mDavid MillerSioux City, IA122278-
288GGavin GilbertsonVermillion, SD222762
39Joel MageePalm Beach Gardens, FL122726
439Lowell JanssenYankton, SD122708
522TTyler SmithSioux City, IA22699
677Craig CliftSioux City, IA11126513
735XConnor BrownYankton, SD126315
829travis dunaganSioux City, IA126117
918ZACH FRYESioux City, IA126018
1099Dellas WilliamsSioux City, IA25919

IMCA Sport Compacts by Fox 620

As of 6/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18JJay DevriesSpencer, IA222280-
224ZZach BohlmeyerBeatrice, NE222764
37gGilbert AldapeSioux City, IA222746
424MCaine MahlbergDunlap, IA122746
58aAnthony ClarkOmaha, NE122737
633RJordan RungeMagnolia, IA222728
735JRTaylor BrownYankton, SD226812
8442Mike VogtNew Auburn, MN226713
998Skyler SavageSioux City, IA226317
10712Levi VolkertCorrectionville, IA113248
Forgot Password?