Track Profile

Salina Highbanks Speedway Schedule - 2024

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-Mods

As of 6/22/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15Justin ShoemakerInola, OK391010980-
286JTravis JohnsonEnid, OK28101094337
340.Zack TuggleInola, OK4910829151
40Ray RobertsOwasso, OK2810791189
519Dylan CantwellSalina, OK689785195
60XKort MorganMuskogee, OK378658322
743Austin HolmanLocust Grove, OK167555425
8418Jason SnelsonCoweta, OK118550430
983DJordan ColbertPryor, OK17482498
1014Tanner DarnellPryor, OK26430550

Dawson Roofing Super Stocks

As of 6/22/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1L5Logan BrownHulbert, OK48910874-
271WWilliam ParkerVinita, OK4101081856
323TCharlie TuggleInola, OK3101081163
475MRandy Moses SrMuskogee, OK69979876
55WBobby WolfeSapulpa, OK3688755119
655Chuck BumgarnerMuskogee, OK2910746128
7711Jacky GriffinSalina, OK269696178
810Brandon JarvisClaremore, OK3677685189
955CGene ChildersVinita, OK278632242
1021Billy KelleyKansas, OK577620254

AmeriFlex Factory Stocks

As of 6/22/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119Clint WoolbrightFayetteville, AR81010913-
22Scott StarlingLocust Grove, OK279762151
361RRandi GoinsChouteau, OK579761152
4DT1Mike WisemanMuskogee, OK1379747166
551Karla Leland59699214
610JBraden JarvisClaremore, OK2566575338
7225Brian ParkerClaremore, OK2335437476
8X99Dalton GarrisonCollinsville, OK1445436477
98NColby NorthWagoner, OK1145412501
1011WGraci WilliamsFt. Gibson, OK35363550

S&J Plumbing Pure Stocks

As of 6/22/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
16Blake GilleanMuskogee, OK171011976-
249Cody GilleanMuskogee, OK491190571
386Johnathan ScrogginsWagoner, OK5101190076
458Larrett DanielsTahlequah, OK7101089977
521PTerry PigeonWagoner, OK689765211
61XMitchel WisemanMuskogee, OK1788738238
738Jeran FraileyChouteau, OK15710729247
841XLance GleasonClaremore, OK29620356
977SClayton SmithPryor, OK58592384
1021HBlake HansenLocust Grove, OK47517459

Grand Tan Tanning Salon RWD Trophy Cars

As of 6/22/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
131C.J. PhillipsChouteau, OK4999897-
288RRandy WaggonerPryor, OK79982176
37William AvilaMoore, OK167980196
412CBaren ColvinBig cabin, OK369687210
565Jordan CowanChouteau, OK1557627270
61776Travis PeaseLocust Grove, OK68602295
737Ryan PhillipsInola, OK1267598299
820MMichael BarkSalina, OK248596301
999HHunter BarkSalina, OK18560337
1088Jasie MorrowLocust Grove, OK37510387

Grand Tan Tanning Salon FWD Trophy Cars

As of 6/22/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122MMallorie WassermanAdair, OK9910906-
257Justin HeinzeSalina, OK278983769
357HJoshua HeinzeSalina, OK1669697209
4410Brenner SkaggsWagoner, OK3457643263
5122Timothy ChaineyKellyville, OK1477629277
67HRoger HulveyLocust Grove, OK367575331
728Anthony SmithClaremore, OK177559347
8007Paden GardnerGrove, OK357557349
990Curtis NealBroken Arrow, OK1466555351
1056Mayson ColeSalina, OK157519387
Forgot Password?