Track Profile

BAPS Motor Speedway Schedule - 2022

BAPS Super Sportsman

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
175Kenny EdkinMarysville, PA41414152510-
277Russ MittenNewville, PA6131415244565
388Tony JacksonNewville, PA31112142100410
430Scott DellingerLewisberry, PA713152030480
5222Jay FannasyMechanicsburg, PA213151820690
62MMatt OndekCarlisle, PA412151800710
735John EdkinMarysville, PA58151585925
85DLuke DeatrickMt. Holly Springs, PA271414401070
93BMike EndersHalifax, PA381113601150
1000Troy RhomeMarysville, PA461413501160

Creekside Auto Sales Late Models

As of 10/15/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1116Travis MeaseHarrisburg, PA179101460-
218Derrick MeaseNew Cumberland, PA79101355105
321Joey HofferAnnville, PA38101295165
45Charles PottsDover, PA14791225235
521MMatt MurphyBel Air, MD13610985475
608Zach KauffmanYork Haven, PA178975485
715Jared MillerPalmyra, PA149880580
8X4Lou EgrieWillow Grove, PA29795665
92Dan ZechmanLittlestown, PA139760700
10ONEChuck SchutzPottstown, PA29715745

Street Stocks

As of 10/15/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
164Stan WannerHummelstown, PA24671260-
22WBrian WallsGettysburg, PA44571140120
325JRRyan BloomEast Earl, PA5661105155
428Chris DerrJonestown, PA266940320
599KKody SitesHamburg, PA1555885375
660AAaron BeardHanover, PA247885375
76TJacob ToneyNew Oxford, PA157870390
860Danny BeardHanover, PA37805455
97PJim PalmLoysville, PA345700560
1018Bailey TolsonForest Hill, MD146690570

Superior Homes Extreme Stocks

As of 10/15/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111Sam RialEtters, PA81111122290-
279Patrick McClaneYork, PA31112122160130
397Donnie BroderickLancaster, PA411111590700
455Brian RehbeinLewisberry, PA79111545745
547Bob ScottFelton, PA69101460830
67Jordan FultonNewport, PA26121430860
77JRJohnny PalmElliottsburg, PA47912351055
87FHunter FultonCarlisle, PA441112251065
965HTy HuntsbergerEtters, PA71012001090
10LAZY8John WrightAirville, PA51112001090

FXG Sign & Label 602 Modifieds

As of 10/15/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15JJoseph BrownNew Egypt, NJ466885-
213Steve DavisCream Ridge, NJ455785100
372Ray WoodallNazareth, PA256705180
422Rick Wegner JrSomerset, NJ344630255
5M16Mike SchaneHamlin, PA1233515370
60INKKevin BradyMillersburg, PA24415470
757Brandon EdgarLehighton, PA2222400485
8450Kevin OlenickPottsville, PA223400485
917Bobby KuppMeyerstown, PA16395490
1033SSkylar SheriffSchuylkill Haven, PA1222375510

Limited Stocks

As of 10/15/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
147Travis BrownFreeland, MD34561180-
26WMatt WorleyNorth East, MD566111070
3H15AJ HoffnerEast Berlin, PA1444900280
4H12Brandon HoffnerNew Oxford, PA344760420
540Noah SwankSomerset, PA145735445
632Jeff FosterGardners, PA135695485
781Matt ChronisterAspers, PA1234635545
835Brian RacineHanover, PA234630550
97RRob Rudisill JrHanover, PA235595585
1064Ben StonerMcsherrystown, PA25480700

Wingless Sportsman

As of 8/27/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
166Trent YoderDillsburg, PA133430-
269JTony JacksonNewville, PA222241020
363Kevin GutshallMechanicsburg, PA22339040
47Sam Leonard Jr.Marysville, PA13338050
528Cliff Brian JrEphrata, PA122236070
616Billy Brian JrEphrata, PA22234585
72JJason FailorNewville, PA13305125
893Matt OndekCarlisle, PA222300130
959Steve WilburMechanicsburg, PA122300130
1038DDLuke LenkerMechanicsburg, PA13295135
Forgot Password?