Track Profile

BAPS Motor Speedway Schedule - 2022

BAPS Super Sportsman

As of 7/30/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
177Russ MittenNewville, PA48991595-
288Tony JacksonNewville, PA2899152075
375Kenny EdkinMarysville, PA28891490105
430Scott DellingerLewisberry, PA6891275320
5222Jay FannasyMechanicsburg, PA1891160435
62MMatt OndekCarlisle, PA1891055540
71AChase GutshallMiddletown, PA13591025570
835John EdkinMarysville, PA3591015580
95DLuke DeatrickMt. Holly Springs, PA2691010585
1000Troy RhomeMarysville, PA249805790

Creekside Auto Sales Late Models

As of 7/9/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121Joey HofferAnnville, PA344640-
218Derrick MeaseNew Cumberland, PA44463010
35Charles PottsDover, PA24457070
4NINERandy StoudtPottstown, PA222456080
522Chase BilletDover, PA234540100
6116Travis MeaseHarrisburg, PA134525115
708Zach KauffmanYork Haven, PA44480160
8ONEChuck SchutzPottstown, PA24360280
9X4Lou EgrieWillow Grove, PA14360280
1010Niklas StoudtPottstown, PA123350290

Street Stocks

As of 7/23/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
164Stan WannerHummelstown, PA2244860-
225JRRyan BloomEast Earl, PA333695165
32WBrian WallsGettysburg, PA2234660200
46TJacob ToneyNew Oxford, PA134560300
528Chris DerrJonestown, PA133540320
660Danny BeardHanover, PA24515345
799KKody SitesHamburg, PA333510350
860AAaron BeardHanover, PA24485375
955Brian RehbeinLewisberry, PA112415445
104JJim JacobsSeven Valleys, PA112390470

Superior Homes Extreme Stocks

As of 7/23/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111Sam RialEtters, PA57771545-
279Patrick McClaneYork, PA17771370175
37JRJohnny PalmElliottsburg, PA4671115430
454Brian RehbeinLewisberry, PA5671090455
597Donnie BroderickLancaster, PA266960585
67FHunter FultonCarlisle, PA337930615
765HTy HuntsbergerEtters, PA57895650
87Jordan FultonNewport, PA37810735
9LAZY8John WrightAirville, PA46765780
1047Bob ScottFelton, PA245755790

FXG Sign & Label 602 Modifieds

As of 7/30/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113Steve DavisCream Ridge, NJ344610-
25JJoseph BrownNew Egypt, NJ34459515
3M16Mike SchaneHamlin, PA123351595
422Rick Wegner Jr.Somerset, NJ233470140
572Ray WoodallNazareth, PA134435175
657Brandon EdgarLehighton, PA2222400210
74MLogan WattBoyertown, PA1222370240
80INKKevin BradyMillersburg, PA23325285
976Jimmy AveryNew Egypt, NJ222300310
1017Bobby KuppMeyerstown, PA14300310

Limited Stocks

As of 7/30/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1H15AJ HoffnerEast Berlin, PA1333725-
26WMatt WorleyNorth East, MD33366560
347Travis BrownFreeland, MD1123620105
4H12Brandon HoffnerNew Oxford, PA333620105
581Matt ChronisterAspers, PA1233590135
632Jeff FosterGardners, PA123500225
740Noah SwankSomerset, PA23485240
835Brian RacineHanover, PA123460265
964Ben StonerMcsherrystown, PA13335390
107RRob Rudisill Jr.Hanover, PA122300425

Wingless Sportsman

As of 5/28/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
169JTony JacksonNewville, PA2222400-
293Matt OndekCarlisle, PA222300100
359Steve WilburMechanicsburg, PA122290110
466Trent YoderDillsburg, PA22270130
563Kevin GutshallMechanicsburg, PA112240160
62JJason FailorNewville, PA12220180
77Sam Leonard Jr.Marysville, PA22210190
830Scott DellingerLewisberry, PA112200200
900Troy RhomeMarysville, PA12180220
1065Bob GutshallMechanicsburg, PA12180220
Forgot Password?