Track Profile

Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan Co Fair Schedule - 2024

410 Sprints - Winged

As of 5/18/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
179Blake NimeeOswego, IL111178-
22WScott NeitzelBeaver Dam, WI111771
396Jake BlackhurstHanna City, IL111762
410WMike ReinkeHowards Grove, WI111753
579MMax GuilfordAuckland, NZ111744
685MSteve MeyerSheboygan Falls, WI11726
787AAustin HartmannPlymouth, WI116810
849Josh SchneidermanWest Burlington, IA116711
925Danny SchlaferGibson, WI116414
1042PPreston PerlmutterSan Antonio, TX116414

Akright Auto 360 Sprints

As of 6/15/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
135Ben SchmidtHowards Grove, WI1222283-
24Alex PokorskiWest Bend, WI1222821
322BBrandon BerthCascade, WI1222758
421HTJ HaddyWaupun, WI1122749
569Bill TaylorBoltonville, WI12227112
611Tony WondraCampbellsport, WI12227013
769STJ SmithGreenville, WI111226419
863KKevin KarnitzWest Bend, WI11226320
93Justin EricksonPlymouth, WI2225627
1008Katelyn KrebsbachPlymouth, WI222954

Oostburg Automotive Grand Nationals

As of 6/15/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
153WDustin WeissIron Ridge, WI233223-
280Luke ScholtenOostburg, WI2332221
314XWill SorceFranklin, WI3332203
489Brian GillesPlymouth, WI2332167
524kTyler KulowSheboygan, WI2232158
669TJ SmithGreenville, WI122320023
795Donny KulowPlymouth, WI3319429
853BBrad WeissCascade, WI111318637
95MNate RuhChilton, WI2318043
1055Tony MillerWaldo, WI2317944

Sheboygan Flooring B-Mods

As of 6/15/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
191Cole ThomasFranklin, WI1333238-
23Travis SchmidtPlymouth, WI22321424
317Brandon KnepprathKewaskum, WI22320335
466Steve LorierSheybogan, WI12320137
559sSpencer LongSheboygan Falls, WI112319048
69Hunter LarsonOshkosh, WI2318751
773Rory WelchGrafton, WI1318157
811BBrad BuckmanKiel, WI2317860
933HBarrett HummelmeierBeaver Dam, WI12216078
1019Parker GlanderSheboygan Falls, WI1216078

106.5 The Buzz Late Models

As of 5/11/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
174Mitch McGrathWaukesha, WI111182-
281Troy SpringbornShawano, WI111802
370Justin RitchieNew London, WI111766
489Brad MuellerRandom Lake, WI111757
599MMike MullenSeymour, WI111748
697Justin SchmidtCleveland, WI116913
777Bill EdlerHoward's Grove, WI116913
819JJustin GreenSheboygan Falls, WI116418
99NTom NaeyaertShawano, WI116319
1010STaylor SchefflerWaukesha, WI116121
Forgot Password?