Track Profile

Ocala Speedway Schedule - 2024

V8 Thunderstocks

As of 1/31/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Rich PrattAnthony, FL1122120-
211SQuentin SteedleyHigh Springs, FL2221155
324Justin ScarberryRiverview, FL2221119
469AJonathan ApplebyOcala, FL11226357
521Jason GambleOcala, FL2226258
65Jimbo WardenOcala, FL1115664
75James WardenOcala, FL1115664
897phillip rookInverness, FL115367
9SOSDoug NastasiPicayune, MS115268
1018DBubba DurbanOcala, FL114971

Street Stocks

As of 2/3/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19Jeff Stalnaker JrOcala, FL1222128-
20Rich PrattAnthony, FL12221235
368Cody AllenNorth Fort Myers, FL2221199
421Patrick WilliamsArcher, FL22211711
516Patrick MennengaBelleview, FL12211117
610Mike BresnahanLecanto, FL1229632
71MGary Miller JrNew Castle, PA229533
89VGavin VanHooseTavares, FL228741
973Steven DeinhardtDeposit, NY115474
10007Chris DoaneInterlachen, FL115078

Outlaw 4's

As of 2/10/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
148Vernon Hart JrLutz, FL111165-
277Rachelle RudolphTampa, FL111623
321Dorsey StricklandRuskin, FL111596
405Fred SmithSpring Hill, FL111596
553Kenny Novakleigh high acres, FL1115510
625Brad ButtonHudson, FL115411
764Mike Budka JrHudson, FL115015
841EMark MonizZephyrhills, FL114817

3/4 Modifieds

As of 2/9/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Dalton HopkeJacksonville, FL111165-
226LColton LanePierson, FL111614
326Paul SheadDeland, FL111587
457Ethyn HwanDeland, FL111578
532Patrick VareikaDeltona, FL1115411
627Timmy HoganLake Helen, FL115015
759Robert BowenDeland, FL114619
8117Jesse PowersPort Orange, FL114223
93XScott DurlinOrange city, FL956
107Kevin McKenzieAnthony, FL758

Gladiators

As of 2/3/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1T7Daniel StarnerLake City, FL111164-
206Favian HunterLake City, FL111622
307Wayne KissamWimauma, FL111595
431Camryn KightSt. Augustine, FL111559
5911Robert KissamRiverview, FL11559
638Wes HoagJacksonville, FL1115410
7J7Jordan DeesLake City, FL115014
862Tracy MaynardOcala, FL114717
902Tonya SowlesHollister, FL114717
1044Chad StarnerLake City, FL114717

Winged Mini Sprints

As of 2/16/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
118Bill Gray222116-
261Michael PetockBloomsburg, PA12221142
316CPat BealerLehighton, PA111210214
43Kiptyn Stratton22210016
522Blake EshlamMillsboro, DE12210016
64Dustin RobertsMillville, PA1229422
724CColten EckrothBloomsburg, PA228234
82KChris KennedyLargo, FL28036
955Andrew LocusonPilesgrove, NJ227838
1077Charlie RoseMobile, AL127640

Mod Lite Stars

As of 2/3/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Dillon RaffurtyKansas City, MO1222128-
2LR8Ronnie ChoateCookeville, TN1222128-
310WJustin WilliamsCentral Square, NY22211612
426Tyler GareyRoyal Palm Beach, FL12210820
516Darrick HubbardFrederick Town, OH11210226
647Cory SonnerPolk City, IA12210127
711CCarson HubbardFredericktown, OH229929
84GBen GeorgeAltoona, IA229632
9818Teddy Williams IISalem, OH1129533
1064Randy BryanAmes, IA129335
Forgot Password?