Track Profile

Eagle River Speedway Schedule - 2023

Junior Sprints - 300 cc

As of 9/2/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123RBentley RicherEscanaba, MI3121213510-
225ACooper AhoTwin Lakes, MI213151549317
318MMason MeierEagle River, WI711131348129
4100Carter AhoTwin Lakes, MI110141445852
528Madisyn DieringerMarshfield, WI312141445159
619ZLucas ZdroikEagle River, WI27151543377
717Archer PeterManitowish Waters, WI8151542486
8100XBlake Joslin (R)Rhinelander, WI1101313409101
944Addison DishawOntonagon , MI271010381129
1010EElijah Sharp-NevoraskiMinocqua, WI181010319191

Micro Sprints - 600 cc

As of 9/2/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
132RChase RicherEscanaba, MI3131414514-
280JRKaeden BethelTomahawk, WI81012402112
325NMax Nowak (R)Woodruff, WI391012384130
45Dustin KangasPhelps, WI16910330184
590Hoyt CournoyerPittsville, WI1777260254
66RMya TowneBoulder Junction, WI2688256258
733KKatherine TowneBoulder Junction, WI257198316
83TTommie Jo SpringerEagle River, WI144487427
925FAndy FinkMinocqua, WI122287427
1019ACarson ArtleyEscanaba, MI22387427

Streets

As of 9/2/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1838Jason EiselRhinelander, WI9121313526-
251Quentin Morrison (R)Eagle River, WI110131349531
361Jason MeltonRhinelander, WI10121249135
413Blake HartmanConover, WI7111347452
554MEmerson ManosOntonagon , MI1491244581
615BKim Brown (R)Eagle River, WI1101243096
7218Colin JolliffMass City, MI2611361165
899Jeff HartmanWhite Pine, MI1710355171
925Cortney PirusEagle River, WI38276250
1057Ryan SchupplerRhinelander, WI267226300

B Mods

As of 9/2/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11ZJason ZdroikEagle River, WI3131414504-
225Ryan BrownEagle River, WI5111445747
325AJesse AhoTwin Lakes, MI39111345450
444David DishawOntonagon , MI5881145054
541Michael BaileyArgonne, WI2913399105
62JKory JolliffMass City, MI1610364140
747Tad SchoonoverEagle River, WI5810348156
820Judd SkubalRhinelander, WI13810342162
932Scott SwansonWausau, WI4710327177
1073Dustin WhiteEagle River, WI1499316188

Stocks

As of 9/2/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116David BlackbergEagle River, WI8111112476-
20Patrick Farley JrGreen Bay, WI613134724
329Trentin BellEagle River, WI3101345521
476Jonathan MillerEagle River, WI49101245323
527JJeff ZdroikEagle River, WI2101137997
615GRyan GlembinEagle River, WI1881037799
771Ron HanestadGlenwood City, WI778281195
875Matthew ClearyLac du Flambeau, WI388274202
974Bruce StanleyMerrill, WI67258218
106ZAustin ZdroikAshippun, WI144154322

ERS Late Models

As of 9/2/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11ZJason ZdroikEagle River, WI10121313529-
23ZAustin ZdroikAshippun, WI212121247059
310JJosh NevoraskiMinocqua, WI111121245574
411Peyton TowneBoulder Junction, WI51111395134
597Travis FriskeTomahawk, WI788295234
63Zack FriskeTomahawk, WI588280249
717ZDan ZeltenThree Lakes, WI133117412
825ZJim ZdroikHartford, WI22285444
93ZDustin WhiteEagle River, WI22285444
1011LLogan LarsonTomahawk, WI33381448

Pure Stocks

As of 9/1/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195Devin FriesPhillips, WI3555176-
299Trevor SchumannTomahawk, WI145516412
361Jason MeltonRhinelander, WI34416214
422HHope EiselRhinelander, WI25515818
513BCody Bauknecht (R)Crandon, WI15515125
612Teagan MeltonRhinelander, WI25514828
757Brent MindockPrentice, WI134413145
855Bobby HommerdingMerrill, WI34411957
945Jon PetersonEagle River, WI227799
104Chris BuscheTomahawk, WI1269107
Forgot Password?