Track Profile

Lancaster Motorplex Stock Car Schedule - 2024

Mighty TQ Midgets

As of 5/18/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Dave WollaberLockport, NY111160-
288XKyle HutchinsonEast Aurora, NY111564
373XAndy JankowiakTonawanda, NY111528
427Brian SchulzLockport, NY1115010
526BBrendan WallaceLockport, NY1114812
602Ronnie FlaimOlean, NY114614
788Nick GroffBatavia, NY114416
822Carl SchroederLake View, NY114218
943CChad HaywoodWest Valley, NY114020
1014Kevin WilsonAlden, NY113822

Insinger Performance/VP Race Fuels Sportsman

As of 6/1/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
148Jake ChrstimanWalnutport, PA233156-
231Tony CarboneCheektowaga, NY1331515
365George Skora IIIEden, NY12231479
488Tim GarlockKenmore, NY12312333
54Shawn NyeLancaster, NY122312234
640Alan BookmillerCastile, NY12312234
733Mason HanelClarence Center, NY2312036
81Brian SchulzLockport, NY2311343
983Jeff SzafraniecAkron, NY2311046
1008Cory GrenzyRansomville, NY39957

4 Cylinders

As of 5/18/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114DChristopher Deyoe JrEast Otto, NY2222130-
24Kyle CasperCheektowaga, NY22212010
313Hunter McKayDepew, NY22210327
443Andy DanielwiczWilson, NY22210030
551Mason OffhausLancaster, NY1229733
616Micheal PlaceSpringville, NY229238
787Russ Bulger JrBuffalo, NY1115377
854Ryan HesslerKenmore, NY114486
911NYJohn ByrdCheektowaga, NY114288
1073XMatt HealeRochester, NY114288

Monroe Extinguisher Street Stocks

As of 6/1/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117Mike DalfonsoClarence Center, NY1333181-
207Mark HochWest Seneca, NY13331792
396Dustin Novoa13331729
43NYGary BartellaLancaster, NY23314734
519Kyle SchosekOrchard Park, NY12312853
657Dave JohnsonCheektowaga, NY12312754
709Dan DresselClarence, NY2312655
832Timothy WelshansSouth Wales, NY2312259
955Tommy WentlandCheektowaga, NY1310972
1001Chris BarberBliss, NY1310675

Rusty Diamond Cores Pro 4

As of 6/1/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112XDavid MilbrandClarence, NY111163-
214DChristopher Deyoe JrEast Otto, NY111576
316Micheal PlaceSpringville, NY1115211
496Mason RussoDepew, NY1115013
554Ryan HesslerKenmore, NY1114815
600Connor KurdzielElma, NY114617
702James Dunkleman IIINorth Collins, NY114518
873XMatt HealeRochester, NY114419
930Bob BognerBoston, NY114221
1012Jim Dunkleman JrLancaster, NY063
Forgot Password?