Track Profile

2022 Season - 2022

Wildside Creative IMCA Stock Cars

As of 7/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
103Lance DixonTopeka, KS455171-
272Jeff WesslingBeloit, KS2551647
355Tyler FryeBelleville, KS444415120
415Leif WeyerCentralia, KS34414229
528Bobby EubanksConcordia, KS23310665
6727Baley Kindel (R)Concordia, KS1339873
763CAustin CarterJamestown, KS12227695
838XBrian HollowayOsborne, KS22271100
929DGreg DetersCentralia, KS22270101
10B55Brian DavidsonBennington, KS12268103

Miller Ag Repair IMCA Sport Mods

As of 7/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
10Michael SherwoodBeatrice, NE2355178-
25HShawn HeinBeatrice, NE5551762
34mMatthew MillerConcordia, KS3551744
44T2Thane Beckman (R)Concordia, KS14516018
55sSterling Judy (R)Belleville, KS15515919
605David SherwoodBeatrice, NE34413939
723xSteven SwarthoutBeatrice, NE133311464
82BAJacey ArcherHays, KS23310969
977wTyler WattsBeloit, KS222277101
1088JJacob OlmsteadOverton, NE11137141

Willbrant Construction IMCA Hobby Stocks

As of 7/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
155Blake HolmesSalina, KS344141-
258BBrent Beaumont (R)Concordia, KS4441392
383RRJustin RohrOsbrorne, KS3441365
431mAaron McBrideBarnard, KS22210833
522Dennis BerrySalina, KS22210437
627cCody GreenFairbury, NE12210338
77NNick RonnebaumOnaga, KS22227665
8187Tyler HeathSalina, KS12227368
92RRyan RoschewskiBeatrice, NE226675
10B4Brandon NaaszDowns, KS226576

LGT IMCA Sport Compacts

As of 7/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
132rMichael ReckerBeatrice, NE144139-
27GJoel GiffordFriend, NE2331381
366Audrianna Stephenson (R)Concordia, KS2441354
49kKaden MurrayBeatrice, NE233311722
532XNathan WahlstromBeatrice, NE223311326
614mDakota RymerSalina, KS2227366
792cDylan Crannell (R)Beatrice, NE1226772
8AOKCam Adams (R)Lyons, KS116475
91TTrey HintonBeatrice, NE11138101
1045Dave KappelJunction City, KS11138101

NCK Medical Center Mini Stocks

As of 7/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
127Jared ShulerConcordia, KS2555191-
223Shane HayConcordia, KS34551892
315Davin StraitConcordia, KS45517516
452/6Brentin Hake (R)Concordia, KS25517318
535Heather StraubClay Center, KS34416922
699Riley Lewis (R)Waco, NE5516229
730Dawson BradfordSalina, KS13313457
83JJames Joyner JRConcordia, KS12210289
9369Billie LueckeAurora, KS22272119
1075Roger AdamsClay Center, KS2267124

Rolling Hills Storage Cruisers

As of 7/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Jerrica HeidrickBeloit, KS3444142-
227Treyton GroppConcordia, KS13441348
325Kaide Gropp (R)Concordia, KS3331348
421Sierra GroppConcordia, KS4441339
517Taylor GroppConcordia, KS33310240
640Bryce SedlachekDeshler, NE1226379
72LSBrice SasserBelleville, KS11133109
853xSterling JudyBelleville, KS11132110
Forgot Password?