Track Profile

Grays Harbor Raceway - 2013

360 Sprint Cars

As of 9/14/2013
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
10JJay ColeShelton, WA666792-
233VHenry VanDamEnumclaw, WA155570488
39RReece GoetzSnohomish, WA2455682110
422RMike RomigVancouver, WA255613179
53J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA2444577215
611MEvan MargesonTacoma, WA1444547245
797RJason ReedElma, WA123357435
815Jeff DunlapRenton, WA122241551
917Cam SmithMill Creek, WA22241551
1024Tyler AndersonEverett, WA11182610

Wingless Limited Sprint

As of 10/5/2013
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
138Ken (Kenny) RutzLangley, BC2333435-
278Steve ReevesValleyview, AB33340728
346Zach McCabeArlington, WA33339738
415Mike MurphyBellingham, WA23337758
54BCale BrookePemberton, BC13337362
623Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA222315120
7Cory SamuelsonLake Stevens, WA122248187
856Ross MathewsonCalgary, AB22238197
999Skylar GeeLeduc, AB111217218
1011Sammy WrightVancouver, WA1111150285

Hornets

As of 9/14/2013
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
175Chad NortonTenino, WA37910164-
223Willie WrightAberdeen, WA1910111604
3Jeff DanielOcean Shores, WA478913925
425Chris Pugsley491012836
527Jesarae NortonTenino, WA38912836
637XAmanda AlleryElma, WA57810064
7Peggy HardingOakville, WA1679965
843Brian NortonTacoma, WA24447787
912Mike BrewsterSpanaway, WA1457589
1022XShane TurnerRochester, WA2356797

Modifieds

As of 9/14/2013
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
175XJoe GermanWishkah, WA281213469-
211Tom SweatmanCosmopolis, WA1912134654
326Scott MillerShelton, WA19111245217
412Zack SimpsonHoquiam, WA248938881
58Jeff FosterMcCleary, WA1781138683
655Carl LarsonKelso, WA2101037693
744Del SchnitzerShelton, WA2611353116
850KKris AscheShelton, WA389333136
993Scott WestleyCentralia, WA69291178
106MAlan MuenchowShelton, WA1267239230

Super Stocks

As of 9/14/2013
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
134Jason ToleHoquiam, WA91011111567-
21SCory SweatmanCosmopolis, WA181111153928
397Eddie BloodOlympia, WA91313151750
49Jack ParshallHoquiam, WA289111459108
513XXXDon BriggsWishkah, WA79131458109
6AK47Austin KerriganAberdeen, WA1410121416151
791MMike ClingenOcasta, WA4101237330
899Matt BabcockHoquiam, WA5111187380
940Mike KnoxTacoma, WA34101145422
1022XKelly Fugate6101115452
Forgot Password?