Series Profile

IRA 410 Winged Sprints - 2018

Interstate Racing Association

As of 9/29/2018
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
139Jake BlackhurstHanna City, IL41217222896-
273Scotty ThielSheboygan, WI413172228897
35JJeremy SchultzBeaver Dam, WI714232740156
417BBill BalogNorth Pole, AK41218202551345
585MSteve MeyerSheboygan Falls, WI1511182379517
62WScott NeitzelBeaver Dam, WI412202356540
723Russel BorlandKewaskum, WI13222270626
810WBrandon McMullenPlymouth, WI411182258638
97Scott UttechNew Berlin, WI3172164732
104KKris SpitzSalem, WI15182122774
1177Wayne ModjeskiOak Creek, WI1172079817
1235Ben SchmidtHowards Grove, WI17172013883
1339DMichael DeckerSilver Lake, WI11141951945
1410WMike ReinkeHowards Grove, WI710151916980
1529Hunter CusterChippewa Falls, WI1018371059
1663Nick MatuszewskiAntigo, WI1116421254
174BScott BiertzerWest Bend, WI131215371359
1865Jordan GoldesberrySpringfield, IL1251012971599
1943Jereme SchroederLake Villa, IL912131683
2010VMatt VandeVereZion, IL1361012051691
2118Keith FellnerSturtevant, WI510091887
221mPhillip MockPleasant Prairie, WI1489331963
2319Todd DaunPleasant Prairie, WI379061990
2468Dave UttechKenosha, WI88902006
2547Todd KingSheboygan Falls, WI388762020
2623dTrey DatweilerHerscher, IL78332063
272MKerry MadsenKnoxville, IA45567052191
2824Terry McCarlAltoona, IA4566472249
2914Tony StewartColumbus, IN4476162280
307Justin HendersonTea, SD4466002296
311mJim Moughan JrSpringfield, IL265922304
3270Sammy SwindellGermantown, TN355742322
3397Alan GilbertsonKasson, MN45602336
3465DAustin DeblauwVentura, CA35492347
357TWBrandon WimmerJonesboro, IN3445292367
3644Jason JohnsonCampbellsport, WI355252371
3753WBill WirthCudahy, WI144792417
3814FJim FifieldHewitt, IL14632433
3945Matt WieseLomira, WI14612435
4070Raymond HensleyTrevor, IL44392457
410John FahlBrown Deer, WI34212475
4273AFJoey MoughanSpringfield, IL124192477
4319Parker Price-MillerKokomo, IN11364012495
4407Skylar GeeLeduc, AB2343732523
4583Lynton JeffreyPrairie City, IA1343582538
4655Brooke TatnellSan Souci, NSW12343552541
4716Travis WhitneyBlaine, MN132672629
4851BJoe B. MillerMillersville, MO1222392657
495HPatrick HaynesBradley, IL22372659
5071MChase BriscoeMitchell, IN1122342662
5121Brinton MarvelPittsboro, IN12302666
529XPaul NienhiserChapin, IL132292667
5319R.J. JohnsonTampa, FL122212675
5417AAustin McCarlAltoona, IA132192677
5585Mike Terry Jr.Plainfield, IN111902706
5677UChris UrishElkhart, IL21882708
577Carson McCarlAltoona, IA21872709
5821HTim HaddyWaupun, WI21812715
59199Ryan BowersNowthen, MN31802716
6079JJacob PattonBethalto, IL11782718
6126Cory EliasonVisalia, CA221772719
6205Colin SmithSheldon, IA21692727
6310SJeremy StandridgeSpringfield, IL11672729
6435Skylar ProchaskaLakefield, MN21542742
6511kRick KelseyWaukesha, WI11492747
6632Jeremy HuntFox Lake, WI11472749
6711Tony WondraCampbellsport, WI1472749
6818Giovanni ScelziFresno, CA1111412755
6951JRyan JamisonMediapolis, IA1382758
7055Hunter SchuerenbergSikeston, MO1111302766
7128Scott BoguckiMclaren Vale, SA111292767
7256Davey HeskinSt. Michael, MN1111272769
735TTravis PhiloWaterville, OH111262770
7413Patrick HeikkinenEveleth, MN1262770
7509Matt JuhlTea, SD221162780
7698Clinton BoylesGreenwood, MO111152781
774MKody KinserBloomington, IN11072789
7807Jacob WilsonCrawfordsville, IN11032793
7915MJason KeithFredericktown, MO11012795
809NWade NygaardGrand Forks, ND11002796
815XJustin PeckMonrovia, IN2982798
8217Max McGheeCamby, IN1972799
834Paul PokorskiWest Bend, WI1942802
8403Jamey OgstonDuluth, MN1942802
854Jon AganKnoxville, IA1922804
8613Mark DobmeierGrand Forks, ND1922804
873PSawyer PhillipsPleasantville, IA2902806
8820RRob PribnowLomira, WI1892807
8963KKevin KarnitzWest Bend, WI1882808
9001Chris DoddTrevor, WI1872809
9182Scott WintersButterfield, MN1862810
9225Danny SchlaferGibson, WI1862810
937FLance FassbenderBurnett, WI1852811
9473Dennis WeisnerSheybogan, WI1802816
9514AJXBernie MillerHatley, WI1792817
967TWTasker PhillipsPlesantville, IA1762820
9747Terry BabbDecatur, IL752821
987VDan WadeKenosha, WI752821
9953Brayden FoxAvon, IN742822
1009TDylan TuxhornPawnee, IL742822
10152FLogan FauconElkhart, IL722824
10214KVictoria (Tori) KnutsonMonticello, MN692827
10382John ParkerSpringfield, IL662830
10487Aaron ReutzelClute, TX1113602836
10511Ryan SmithKunkletown, PA1111602836
10670Dave BlaneyHigh Point, NC223602836
10710HChad KemenahFindlay, OH223602836
1085Paul McMahanNashville, TN123602836
10941Carson MacedoLemoore, CA113602836
11024Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA112602836
11159Jac HaudenschildWooster, OH13602836
11235Tyler EshNew Providence, PA12602836
11341SDominic ScelziFresno, CA11602836
1147KCale ConleyVienna, WV3602836
11598Carl BowserButler, PA2602836
11622Brandon SpithalerEvans City, PA2602836
11726Joey SaldanaBrownsburg, IN2602836
1182KJimmy KoubaByron, MN1602836
1196Jake KoubaMinneapolis, MN1602836
12095AKen Jay FiedlerSheybogan Falls, WI602836
1215WBryon WaltersSpread Eagle, WI602836
1221TTyler ShoemakerClinton, IL602836
12384Nathan CharronHartsburg, IL602836
1245HSam (Sammy) WalshLanesville, NSW602836
12542Cory BrunsLincoln, IL602836
1265HSammy WalshSydney, NSW1302866
12711Gary TaylorSnohomish, WA1102896
12817Caleb HelmsFindlay, OH102896
12928Brian PaulusMooresville, IN102896
13017BXRyan BickettRamona, SD102896
13151John GarvinSarver, PA02896
13271Ayrton OlsenIndianapolis, IN02896
1337sJoe SwansonEtna Green, IN02896
13463Kevin Thomas JrCullman, AL02896
Forgot Password?