Event Profile

9/24/2021 at Dodge County Fairgrounds (Rain Out)

9/24/2021 at Dodge County Fairgrounds (Rain Out)

Checkered Classic/Rick Schmidt Memorial | Beaver Dam, WI

360 Winged Sprints

A Feature 1: Pending

20 laps | 00:00:00

No race information available.

Heat 1: Pending

8 laps | 00:00:00

No race information available.

Heat 2: Pending

8 laps | 00:00:00

No race information available.

Heat 3: Pending

8 laps | 00:00:00

No race information available.

Qualifying 1: Lineup

00:00:00
StartDriverHometownCarTime
1Paul PokorskiWest Bend, WI4
2Ben SchmidtHowards Grove, WI35
3Bill TaylorBoltonville, WI69
4Jack VanderboomDousman, WIU2
5Blake WondraFond Du Lac, WI47
6Preston RuhElkhart Lake, WI26R
7Tyler TischendorfWaupaca, WI26T
8Scott CongerEagle, WI24
9Adam MillerPlymouth, WI24M
10Tristan Koenings Van Dyne, WI66T
11Tony WondraCampbellsport, WI11
12Will GerritsWaupun, WI21
13Travis ArenzSheboygan, WI25T
14Tyler BrabantWaupon, WI99
15Justin MillerPlymouth, WI15M
16Tyler DavisSouth Milwaukee, WI68T
17Brandon McMullenPlymouth, WI98
18Matt RechekBeaver Dam, WI5R
19Kurt DavisSouth Milwaukee, WI6K
20Lance FassbenderBurnett, WI7
21Katelyn KrebsbachPlymouth, WI08
22Tim HaddyWaupun, WI21H

Hot Laps 1: Lineup

00:00:00
StartDriverHometownCar
1Paul PokorskiWest Bend, WI4
2Ben SchmidtHowards Grove, WI35
3Bill TaylorBoltonville, WI69
4Jack VanderboomDousman, WIU2
5Blake WondraFond Du Lac, WI47
6Preston RuhElkhart Lake, WI26R
7Tyler TischendorfWaupaca, WI26T
8Scott CongerEagle, WI24
9Adam MillerPlymouth, WI24M
10Tristan Koenings Van Dyne, WI66T
11Tony WondraCampbellsport, WI11
12Will GerritsWaupun, WI21
13Travis ArenzSheboygan, WI25T
14Tyler BrabantWaupon, WI99
15Justin MillerPlymouth, WI15M
16Tyler DavisSouth Milwaukee, WI68T
17Brandon McMullenPlymouth, WI98
18Matt RechekBeaver Dam, WI5R
19Kurt DavisSouth Milwaukee, WI6K
20Lance FassbenderBurnett, WI7
21Katelyn KrebsbachPlymouth, WI08
22Tim HaddyWaupun, WI21H

410 Winged Sprints

IRA Interstate Racing Association

A Feature 1: Pending

23 laps | 00:00:00

No race information available.

Dash 1: Pending

4 laps | 00:00:00

No race information available.

Dash 2: Pending

4 laps | 00:00:00

No race information available.

Heat 1: Pending

8 laps | 00:00:00

No race information available.

Heat 2: Pending

8 laps | 00:00:00

No race information available.

Heat 3: Pending

8 laps | 00:00:00

No race information available.

Qualifying 1: Lineup

00:00:00
StartDriverHometownCarTime
1Matt MyersBristol, WI70
2Jeremy SchultzBeaver Dam, WI5J
3Scotty ThielSheboygan, WI73
4Noah GassMounds, OK20G
5Kyle SchuettPhilo, IL9K
6Russel BorlandKewaskum, WI23
7Jack BergerLake Elmo, MN19B
8Bill BalogNorth Pole, AK17B
9Dylan CisneyPort Royal, PA2
10Danny SchlaferGibson, WI25
11Ryan IrwinGenoa City, WI56
12Josh WalterPlymouth, WI12W
13Scott NeitzelBeaver Dam, WI2W
14Jake BlackhurstHanna City, IL39
15Dave UttechKenosha, WI68
16Kris SpitzSalem, WI4K
17Steve MeyerSheboygan Falls, WI85M
18Austin HartmannPlymouth, WI73AF
19Jordan GoldesberrySpringfield, IL65
20Rob PribnowLomira, WI20R
21Hunter CusterChippewa Falls, WI29

Hot Laps 1: Lineup

00:00:00
StartDriverHometownCar
1Matt MyersBristol, WI70
2Jeremy SchultzBeaver Dam, WI5J
3Scotty ThielSheboygan, WI73
4Noah GassMounds, OK20G
5Kyle SchuettPhilo, IL9K
6Russel BorlandKewaskum, WI23
7Jack BergerLake Elmo, MN19B
8Bill BalogNorth Pole, AK17B
9Dylan CisneyPort Royal, PA2
10Danny SchlaferGibson, WI25
11Ryan IrwinGenoa City, WI56
12Josh WalterPlymouth, WI12W
13Scott NeitzelBeaver Dam, WI2W
14Jake BlackhurstHanna City, IL39
15Dave UttechKenosha, WI68
16Kris SpitzSalem, WI4K
17Steve MeyerSheboygan Falls, WI85M
18Austin HartmannPlymouth, WI73AF
19Jordan GoldesberrySpringfield, IL65
20Rob PribnowLomira, WI20R
21Hunter CusterChippewa Falls, WI29

Non Wing Crate

Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints

A Feature 1: Pending

20 laps | 00:00:00

No race information available.

Heat 1: Pending

8 laps | 00:00:00

No race information available.

Heat 2: Pending

8 laps | 00:00:00

No race information available.

Heat 3: Pending

8 laps | 00:00:00

No race information available.

Qualifying 1: Lineup

00:00:00
StartDriverHometownCarTime
1William HuckMukwonago, WI39
2Mike SullivanBurlington, WI9X
3Ryan MarshallKansasville, WI7X
4Shawn SwimZion, IL12
5Derek CraneRacine, WI19K
6Greg OlsenRound Lake Heights, IL9
7Clayton RossmannWadsworth, IL09
8Jake KoubaMinneapolis, MN6
9Jimmy SiviaWinthrop Harbor, IL91
10Jordan PaulsenTrevor, WI4
11Lance ThompsonDundee, WI4L
12Trinity UttechNew Berlin, WI7
13Ryan ZielskiOconomowoc, WI14Z
14Bryce AndrewsKenosha, WI29A
15Tate HensleyTrevor, WI70H
16Natalie KlemkoBristol, WI20
17Nathan CraneWaukegan, IL19X
18Brian StraneParis, WI22S
19Chris KlemkoBristol, WI70
20Seth JohnsonHartland, WI99
21Ralph JohnsonSilver Lake, WI29J
22Allen HaffordBeach Park, IL38
23Tom EllerZion, IL29OG
24Rusty EganBurlington, WI50
25Daniel GraumenzSalem, WI89
26Greg AltDelavan, WI22

Hot Laps 1: Lineup

00:00:00
StartDriverHometownCar
1William HuckMukwonago, WI39
2Mike SullivanBurlington, WI9X
3Ryan MarshallKansasville, WI7X
4Shawn SwimZion, IL12
5Derek CraneRacine, WI19K
6Greg OlsenRound Lake Heights, IL9
7Clayton RossmannWadsworth, IL09
8Jake KoubaMinneapolis, MN6
9Jimmy SiviaWinthrop Harbor, IL91
10Jordan PaulsenTrevor, WI4
11Lance ThompsonDundee, WI4L
12Trinity UttechNew Berlin, WI7
13Ryan ZielskiOconomowoc, WI14Z
14Bryce AndrewsKenosha, WI29A
15Tate HensleyTrevor, WI70H
16Natalie KlemkoBristol, WI20
17Nathan CraneWaukegan, IL19X
18Brian StraneParis, WI22S
19Chris KlemkoBristol, WI70
20Seth JohnsonHartland, WI99
21Ralph JohnsonSilver Lake, WI29J
22Allen HaffordBeach Park, IL38
23Tom EllerZion, IL29OG
24Rusty EganBurlington, WI50
25Daniel GraumenzSalem, WI89
26Greg AltDelavan, WI22
Forgot Password?