Series Profile

ASCS Warrior Region Schedule - 2019

ASCS Sprints

As of 8/24/2019
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Miles PaulusMarshall, MO277101345-
2Ben BrownMarshall, MO361050295
3Nicholas HowardLawrence, KS246961384
4Jonathan CornellSedalia, MO466803542
5Evan MartinLohman, MO244697648
6Mitchell MooreEdgerton, KS1245622723
7Randy MartinCalifornia, MO235604741
8Steven RussellRochester, IL115578767
9Ayrton GennettenVersailles, MO123524821
10Bryan GrimesSlater, MO224516829
11J.R. TopperSt. Joseph, MO13511834
12Kyle BellmNixa, MO23479866
1333Austin AlumbaughHigginsville, MO13450895
14Rusty PotterBoonville, MO22444901
15Jay RussellElwood, KS1333400945
16Jack DoverSpringfield, NE112356989
17Austin O'NealKearney, MO23341011
18Kory BalesEldon, MO113131032
19Chad GoffSpring Hill, KS23011044
20Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA3332771068
21Taylor WaltonOdessa, MO122771068
22Lanny CarpenterClarksburg, MO22631082
23Alex SewellBroken Arrow, OK1222541091
24Dustin AdamsSt Louis, MO112431102
25Mason DanielSpringville, CA112381107
26Sean McClellandTulsa, OK1342361109
27Stuart SnyderWaverly, NE1122361109
28Fred MattoxDrumright, OK122211124
29Zach DavisSavannah, MO122161129
30Colton FisherMediapolis, IA22101135
31Tyler UtzSedalia, MO12081137
32Jared SewellBroken Arrow, OK122061139
33Nathan RyunCorder, MO22061139
34Timothy SmithRocheport, MO22061139
35Chuck AlexanderChariton, IA111841161
36Kyle ClarkSapulpa, OK11531192
37Terry McCarlAltoona, IA11221501195
38Brandon HanksBurlison, TN11121501195
39Zach ChappellTalala, OK11111501195
40Paul NienhiserChapin, IL2231421203
41Tyler BlankCalifornia, MO1111421203
42Lance NorickOklahoma City, OK1111251220
43Mike GoodmanBroken Arrow, OK111131232
44Kory BalesEldon, MO111101235
45Chris MorganTopeka, KS111101235
46Tony Bruce JrLiberal, KS11081237
47Brian BeebeOak Grove, MO11061239
48Michael BookoutTulsa, OK11021243
49Dusty MurrayKansas City, MO11021243
50Wayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK121001245
51Shayle BadeLincoln, NE11001245
52Cody LedgerOmaha, NE1981247
53Chris MartinAnkeny, IA3961249
54Cannon McIntoshBixby, OK1961249
55Avery GoodmanBroken Arrow, OK1941251
56Steven ShebesterMustang, OK1921253
57Zach BlurtonQuinter, KS1901255
58Jeremy CampbellWichita, KS1891256
59Terry EasumBroken Arrow, OK1871258
60Dylan OpdahlMadison, SD651280
61Cody BakerLone Jack, MO651280
62Zach DaumPocahontas, IL651280
63Andrew DealCaney, KS651280
64Grady ChandlerEdmond, OK651280
65Joe B. MillerMillersville, MO651280
66Brayden GaylordWever, IA651280
67Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA651280
68Tanner GebhardtBurlington, IA651280
69J.C. WilsonSapulpa, OK651280
70Jack PotterLees Summit, MO651280
71Chad JarrettSavannah, MO651280
72Mike JohnstonDes Moines, IA651280
73Casey GreubelLacona, IA651280
74John Carney IIEl Paso, TX123301345
75Sam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX111201345
76Thomas KennedyWinnipeg, MB111101345
77Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK23301345
78Jamie BallKnoxville, IA12301345
79Blake HahnSapulpa, OK12301345
80Scott BoguckiMclaren Vale, SA11301345
81Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR2201345
82Travis RilatForney, TX1101345
83Dylan WestbrookScotland, ON1101345
84Kaley GharstDecatur, IL1101345
85Harli WhiteLindsay, OK301345
86Alex HillSix Nations, ON301345
87Tucker DoughtySunnyvale, TX201345
88Jason MartinLincoln, NE101345
89Josh BaughmanOdessa, TX101345
90Wade NygaardGrand Forks, ND101345
91John SchulzWest Burlington, IA101345
92Brian BrownHigginsville, MO101345
93Carson McCarlAltoona, IA101345
94Travis ReberRapid City, SD01345
95Jordan WeaverWoodward, OK01345
96Kelby WattAdel, IA01345
97Frank RogersLucas, IA01345
Forgot Password?