Series Profile

ASCS Warrior Region Schedule - 2019

ASCS Sprints

As of 8/24/2019
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121Miles PaulusMarshall, MO277101345-
249BBen BrownMarshall, MO361050295
337HNicholas HowardLawrence, KS246961384
435MJonathan CornellSedalia, MO466803542
54Evan MartinLohman, MO244697648
651Mitchell MooreEdgerton, KS1245622723
714Randy MartinCalifornia, MO235604741
80Steven RussellRochester, IL115578767
93Ayrton GennettenVersailles, MO123524821
106Bryan GrimesSlater, MO224516829
1192JJ.R. TopperSt. Joseph, MO13511834
1286Kyle BellmNixa, MO23479866
1333Austin AlumbaughHigginsville, MO13450895
143PRusty PotterBoonville, MO22444901
1576Jay RussellElwood, KS1333400945
1681Jack DoverSpringfield, NE112356989
1711Austin O'NealKearney, MO23341011
185Kory BalesEldon, MO113131032
199MChad GoffSpring Hill, KS23011044
2023Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA3332771068
2193Taylor WaltonOdessa, MO122771068
2224Lanny CarpenterClarksburg, MO22631082
238Alex SewellBroken Arrow, OK1222541091
240ADustin AdamsSt Louis, MO112431102
2533MMason DanielSpringville, CA112381107
2622Sean McClellandTulsa, OK1342361109
2723SStuart SnyderWaverly, NE1122361109
2826MFred MattoxDrumright, OK122211124
293ZZach DavisSavannah, MO122161129
3011AZColton FisherMediapolis, IA22101135
313VTyler UtzSedalia, MO12081137
3244Jared SewellBroken Arrow, OK122061139
3318XNathan RyunCorder, MO22061139
3486TTimothy SmithRocheport, MO22061139
355Chuck AlexanderChariton, IA111841161
369$Kyle ClarkSapulpa, OK11531192
374Terry McCarlAltoona, IA11221501195
3884Brandon HanksBurlison, TN11121501195
3950ZZach ChappellTalala, OK11111501195
409XPaul NienhiserChapin, IL2231421203
4175Tyler BlankCalifornia, MO1111421203
4290Lance NorickOklahoma City, OK1111251220
4311GMike GoodmanBroken Arrow, OK111131232
445Kory BalesEldon, MO111101235
4581AChris MorganTopeka, KS111101235
4686Tony Bruce JrLiberal, KS11081237
4737Brian BeebeOak Grove, MO11061239
4807Michael BookoutTulsa, OK11021243
4946Dusty MurrayKansas City, MO11021243
502CWayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK121001245
5103Shayle BadeLincoln, NE11001245
5235OCody LedgerOmaha, NE1981247
5344Chris MartinAnkeny, IA3961249
5408Cannon McIntoshBixby, OK1961249
5511AAvery GoodmanBroken Arrow, OK1941251
5622SSteven ShebesterMustang, OK1921253
572JZach BlurtonQuinter, KS1901255
5810CJeremy CampbellWichita, KS1891256
5988Terry EasumBroken Arrow, OK1871258
602Dylan OpdahlMadison, SD651280
6138Cody BakerLone Jack, MO651280
625DZach DaumPocahontas, IL651280
6315DAndrew DealCaney, KS651280
6423XGrady ChandlerEdmond, OK651280
6551BJoe B. MillerMillersville, MO651280
6613Brayden GaylordWever, IA651280
6722XRiley GoodnoKnoxville, IA651280
6881Tanner GebhardtBurlington, IA651280
6977J.C. WilsonSapulpa, OK651280
7015Jack PotterLees Summit, MO651280
71292Chad JarrettSavannah, MO651280
7214JMike JohnstonDes Moines, IA651280
7364CCasey GreubelLacona, IA651280
74J2John Carney IIEl Paso, TX123301345
7515HSam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX111201345
7621KThomas KennedyWinnipeg, MB111101345
7711Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK23301345
785JJamie BallKnoxville, IA12301345
7952Blake HahnSapulpa, OK12301345
8028Scott BoguckiMclaren Vale, SA11301345
8114Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR2201345
821Travis RilatForney, TX1101345
8347XDylan WestbrookScotland, ON1101345
8478Kaley GharstDecatur, IL1101345
8517WHarli WhiteLindsay, OK301345
8677XAlex HillSix Nations, ON301345
872XTucker DoughtySunnyvale, TX201345
8882Jason MartinLiberal, KS101345
8917Josh BaughmanOdessa, TX101345
909NWade NygaardGrand Forks, ND101345
9199John SchulzWest Burlington, IA101345
9221HBrian BrownHigginsville, MO101345
9327Carson McCarlAltoona, IA101345
9488Travis ReberRapid City, SD01345
9592Jordan WeaverWoodward, OK01345
961KKelby WattAdel, IA01345
976XFrank RogersLucas, IA01345
Forgot Password?